ATLETICO SAN PANCHITO
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO SAN PANCHITO | 0 - 7 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | REAL DEL POTOSI | 00:00 | 30-DIC | Jugado |
2 | ACADEMIA TRESSOR MORENO | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO SAN PANCHITO | 00:00 | 6-ENE | Pierde Local | |
3 | ATLETICO SAN PANCHITO | 0 - 7 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | CAMPO CUEVAS | 00:00 | 13-ENE | Jugado |
4 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS "A" | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO SAN PANCHITO | 00:00 | 20-ENE | Pierde Local | |
5 | INST STA RITA - THYSSEN KRUPPS | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO SAN PANCHITO | CAMPO CUEVAS | 00:00 | 27-ENE | Pierde Local |
6 | ATLETICO SAN PANCHITO | 4 - 7 | CEFOR POTOSINO | CAMPO CUEVAS | 00:00 | 3-FEB | Jugado |
7 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS "B" | 8 - 1 | ATLETICO SAN PANCHITO | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 00:00 | 10-FEB | Jugado |
8 | ATLETICO SAN PANCHITO | 0 - 7 | PECINA FC - SANTOS SAN LUIS "A" | CAMPO CUEVAS | 00:00 | 17-FEB | Jugado |
9 | CAPITANES | 4 - 0 | ATLETICO SAN PANCHITO | LA HUERTA 2 | 00:00 | 24-FEB | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECINA FC - SANTOS SAN LUIS | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 40 | 25 | 0 |
2 | CEFOR POTOSINO | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 13 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
3 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS "A" | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 18 | 0 |
4 | PUMAS | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
5 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 0 |
6 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS "B" | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
7 | ATLETICO SAN PANCHITO | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 40 | -29 | 9 | 0 |
8 | CAPITANES | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 35 | -23 | 6 | 0 |
9 | INST STA RITA - THYSSEN KRUPPS | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 36 | -29 | 6 | 0 |
10 | ACADEMIA TRESSOR MORENO | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 18 | -18 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALMAZAN CUELLAR FELIPE DE JESUS -
AVILA GOMEZ ANGEL OCTAVIO -
AVILA LOPEZ ANGEL EVANIVALDO -
AVILA LOPEZ PABLO IVAN -
BRAVO RAMIREZ RUBEN ALEXIS -
CARRIZALEZ HERNÁNDEZ IRVIN FRANCISCO -
CARRIZALEZ TORRES SANTIAGO -
CASTILLO ALFARO SERGIO URIEL -
CORPUS GOMEZ ANGEL URIEL -
CUEVAS RANGEL DIEGO ADRIAN -
ESPARZA ALONSO CRISTOPHER -
GAMEZ AGUILAR YAHIR DE JESUS -
GOMEZ JUAREZ GIOVANNI ABDIEL -
GOMEZ MORQUECHO JESUS OSWALDO -
HERNANDEZ NAVARRO OSWALDO ALEJANDRO -
JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ ELIEL JOSAFAT -
LOPEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO -
LOREDO MARTINEZ PABLO BRAULIO -
MEDELLIN OLIVA DANIEL -
MENDOZA LOPEZ JESUS ALAN -
PEREZ GARCIA CRISTOFER -
ROBLEDO MARTINEZ YAHIR ISRAEL -
ZAVALA RAMIREZ BRANDON ALBERTO