ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | Pendiente | ||||
2 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | FCR VIKINGOS | Permiso Visitante | ||||
3 | PANTERAS | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
4 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | |||||
5 | KIDS SOCCER MR | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
6 | ACADEMIA TRESSOR MORENO | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
7 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | LA 12 DE SAN LUIS | |||||
8 | SUDISA FC | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
9 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | |||||
10 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | |||||
11 | FCR VIKINGOS | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
12 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | PANTERAS | |||||
13 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
14 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | KIDS SOCCER MR | |||||
15 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | ACADEMIA TRESSOR MORENO | |||||
16 | LA 12 DE SAN LUIS | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
17 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | SUDISA FC | |||||
18 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIDS SOCCER MR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
2 | FCR VIKINGOS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
3 | SUDISA FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
4 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
5 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
6 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
7 | ACADEMIA TRESSOR MORENO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
8 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | 1 |
9 | LA 12 DE SAN LUIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 | 1 |
10 | PANTERAS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 1 |
Plantilla
-
ANAYA HERNANDEZ PEDRO EMMANUEL -
CARRILLO SANTIAGO AMERICA FERNANDA -
GODOY BARRON GABRIELA BERENICE -
HERNANDEZ PADRON SANTIAGO ANDRE -
HERNANDEZ RAMOS GAEL -
LARA MENDOZA ROBERTO -
MENDEZ HIDALGO ICKER MATEO -
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ MARIANA -
MORQUECHO FAZ JORGE YANDEL -
OLIVA HERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN -
PUENTE VEGA ALEXIS OMAR -
QUIROZ GARCIN DIEGO EMMANUEL -
RANGEL CASTILLO MANUEL -
RIVERA IZQUIERDO LIAN ABDIEL -
RIVERA IZQUIERDO LOUIS ANDREY -
RUIZ NARVAEZ DARWYN ISRAEL -
SANTOYO SALAZAR DANIEL IVAN -
SEPULVEDA ESTRADA SANTIAGO ISMAEL -
URESTI GONZALEZ JUAN PABLO