Liga Tangamanga
VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 GUERRILLEROS 9 - 0 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA LA HUERTA 1 08:15 14-JUL Jugado
2 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA VAZQUEZ 2 08:15 21-JUL Jugado
3 JASSOS TB 6 - 0 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA TIERRA BLANCA 1 12:15 28-JUL Jugado
4 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA 3 - 4 ATLETICO CELAYA VAZQUEZ 2 10:15 4-AGO Jugado
5 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 2 - 1 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA MEZQUITAL 5 08:15 11-AGO Jugado
6 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 1 - 1 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA CAPULINES 12:15 18-AGO Jugado
7 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA 3 - 1 DUQUES-LAGO ALBERTO-PURISIMA VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 25-AGO Jugado
8 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 3 - 0 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA ESCALERILLAS 12:15 1-SEP Jugado
9 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO CONDADO VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 8-SEP Jugado
10 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 1 - 0 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 PASTO 10:15 15-SEP Jugado
11 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA 0 - 2 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC VAZQUEZ 1 08:15 22-SEP Jugado
12 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 0 - 1 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 08:15 29-SEP Jugado
13 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA 0 - 2 SCRAP CALMAR LOBERA ANGOSTURA 10:15 6-OCT Pierde Local
14 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 2 - 1 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA SAN ANDRES 08:15 13-OCT Jugado
15 SINDICATO ARCO METAL VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA
16 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA DEPORTIVO GUERREROS
17 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 GUERRILLEROS 14 13 0 1 47 7 40 39 0
2 JASSOS TB 14 8 3 3 41 15 26 27 0
3 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 13 9 0 4 28 19 9 27 1
4 ATLETICO CELAYA 13 8 1 4 33 34 -1 25 1
5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 14 7 3 4 28 18 10 24 0
6 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 14 7 3 4 32 25 7 24 0
7 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 14 6 3 5 25 25 0 21 0
8 DUQUES-LAGO ALBERTO-PURISIMA 14 6 3 5 25 27 -2 21 0
9 SCRAP CALMAR 14 6 2 6 20 27 -7 20 0
10 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 13 5 4 4 34 26 8 19 1
11 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 14 5 3 6 23 22 1 18 0
12 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 13 5 2 6 37 32 5 17 1
13 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 14 3 4 7 19 29 -10 13 0
14 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 14 2 6 6 18 30 -12 12 0
15 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO 13 3 1 9 20 41 -21 10 1
16 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 13 2 3 8 14 26 -12 9 1
17 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA 14 2 3 9 13 36 -23 9 0
18 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 14 2 2 10 20 38 -18 8 0
Plantilla