ATLETICO SAN LUIS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | 1 - 2 | ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS | VAZQUEZ 1 | 12:15 | 26-ENE | Jugado |
2 | SCRAP CALMAR | 2 - 2 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | VAZQUEZ 4 | 08:15 | 2-FEB | Jugado |
3 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | 0 - 6 | HALCONES DE GUADALUPE | VAZQUEZ 4 | 12:15 | 9-FEB | Jugado |
4 | DEP. HIDALGO CORONA | 9 - 0 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | MEZQUITAL 3 | 08:15 | 16-FEB | Jugado |
5 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | 2 - 4 | ATLETICO ARROYOS | VAZQUEZ 4 | 12:15 | 23-FEB | Jugado |
6 | ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO | 10 - 2 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | TIERRA BLANCA 2 | 08:15 | 1-MAR | Jugado |
7 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | 3 - 1 | ARGENTINA TB | VAZQUEZ 3 | 08:15 | 8-MAR | Jugado |
8 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | 2 - 5 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | VAZQUEZ 4 | 10:15 | 15-MAR | Jugado |
9 | ABARROTES JAQUELINE LA PILA | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | |||||
10 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | TORITOS HIGH SPEED | |||||
11 | GATOS PANZONES | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | |||||
12 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | |||||
13 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | |||||
14 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | 3A CHICA F.C. | |||||
15 | RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | |||||
16 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | CELAYA Y AMIGOS DE FREDDY | |||||
17 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | JASSOS |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEP. MORELOS B | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 16 | 25 | 21 | 0 |
2 | LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 21 | 1 |
3 | HALCONES DE GUADALUPE | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 0 |
4 | ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 14 | 25 | 16 | 1 |
5 | DEP. HIDALGO BM | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 20 | 16 | 0 |
6 | ABARROTES JAQUELINE | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 15 | 0 |
7 | ATLETICO ARROYOS | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
8 | ARGENTINA TB | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
9 | SCRAP CALMAR | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
10 | ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 9 | 1 |
11 | TACOS SAN JUANITA POZOS | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 9 | 0 |
12 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 8 | 0 |
13 | GATOS PANZONES | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 7 | 0 |
14 | LA PEQUEÑA FC - ARROYOS | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 4 | 1 |
15 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 39 | -27 | 4 | 0 |
16 | JASSOS | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 3 | 1 |
17 | RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 20 | -16 | 3 | 2 |
18 | 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 1 | 1 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILAR GARCIA JOSE EULOGIO -
ALVARADO ZAMORA OSCAR REY -
BRAVO MORENO CARLOS DANIEL -
CARRILLO GARCIA JESUS FCO JAVIER -
CORONADO RODRIGUEZ JOSE RAMON -
CORTES GOMEZ (LA PAZ) JORDY MOISES -
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ JESUS EMMANUEL -
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ RICARDO -
HERNANDEZ SANTILLAN JOSE ANGEL -
LEIJA MARTINEZ MARCO ALBERTO -
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ DANIEL -
MARTINEZ VILLA MIGUEL ANGEL -
MEDINA ESPINOSA JUAN JOSE -
OVALLE LOPEZ HECTOR RAFAEL -
PALOMO LOPEZ JUAN JOSE -
PIÑA SANCHEZ VICTOR MANUEL -
RAMIREZ LEOS ALFONSO -
RAMIREZ LEOS ALFREDO -
RAMIREZ LEOS JOSE DE JESUS -
RAMOS MARTINEZ HUGO MIGUEL -
RIVERA GUTIERREZ ANTONIO DE JESUS -
SANCHEZ FLORES EDGAR EDUARDO -
TURRUBIARTES RICO JESUS EMMANUEL