Liga Tangamanga
SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B 5 - 2 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO MINEROS 10:00 27-ENE Jugado
2 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 2 - 0 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS CORDERO 08:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 2 - 2 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO MONTEOSCURO 10:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 4 - 1 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS CORDERO 08:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS 2 - 4 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 3 08:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 0 - 5 DEPORTIVO MARCONI CORDERO 08:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 BALEADOS TERRERO 2 - 0 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO CAMPO TERRERO 1 10:00 10-MAR Pierde Visita
8 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 4 - 1 ATLETICO SAN LUIS CORDERO 08:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 REAL VILLANUEVA B 3 - 3 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO VAZQUEZ 4 10:00 24-MAR Jugado
11 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 4 - 1 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA CORDERO 08:00 7-ABR Jugado
12 T.E. RUBIO 0 - 2 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 00:00 28-ABR Pierde Local
13 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 3 - 0 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE CORDERO 08:00 5-MAY Jugado
14 SPRINT JET 6 - 1 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) 08:00 12-MAY Jugado
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A 0 - 3 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO LA PILA 1 12:00 12-MAY Jugado
15 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 0 - 1 ASTURIAS CORDERO 08:00 19-MAY Jugado
16 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 2 - 0 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO TIERRA BLANCA 2 10:00 26-MAY Pierde Visita
17 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 2 - 0 ATLETICO SANTA RITA 00:00 2-JUN Pierde Visita
-4 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B 3 - 1 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO LA HUERTA 2 08:00 9-JUN Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 17 12 3 2 37 17 20 39 0
2 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 17 11 4 2 33 19 14 37 0
3 BALEADOS TERRERO 17 10 4 3 43 25 18 34 0
4 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 17 9 4 4 45 21 24 31 0
5 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B 17 9 3 5 40 26 14 30 0
6 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 17 9 2 6 36 31 5 29 0
7 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE 17 8 4 5 28 28 0 28 0
8 ASTURIAS 17 9 0 8 38 39 -1 27 0
9 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 17 7 5 5 46 30 16 26 0
10 REAL VILLANUEVA B 17 7 4 6 24 32 -8 25 0
11 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA 17 6 6 5 25 24 1 24 0
12 ATLETICO SAN LUIS 17 7 3 7 25 25 0 24 0
13 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A 17 6 3 8 21 37 -16 21 0
14 SPRINT JET 17 5 2 10 40 44 -4 17 0
15 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 17 5 2 10 25 29 -4 17 0
16 DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS 17 2 3 12 21 42 -21 9 0
17 ATLETICO SANTA RITA 17 2 0 15 13 41 -28 6 0
18 T.E. RUBIO 17 1 2 14 14 44 -30 5 0
Plantilla