SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUB DEP MORALES | 5 - 2 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | MINEROS | 10:00 | 27-ENE | Jugado |
2 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | 2 - 0 | C.R.A. CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | CORDERO | 08:00 | 3-FEB | Jugado |
3 | ATL. MONTEOSCURO | 2 - 2 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | MONTEOSCURO | 10:00 | 10-FEB | Jugado |
4 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | 4 - 1 | ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS | CORDERO | 08:00 | 17-FEB | Jugado |
5 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | 2 - 4 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 3 | 08:00 | 24-FEB | Jugado |
6 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | 0 - 5 | DEPORTIVO MARCONI | CORDERO | 08:00 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
7 | DEPORTIVO BALEADOS (INACTIVO) | 2 - 0 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | CAMPO TERRERO 1 | 10:00 | 10-MAR | Pierde Visita |
8 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | 4 - 1 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | CORDERO | 08:00 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
9 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | 3 - 3 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | VAZQUEZ 4 | 10:00 | 24-MAR | Jugado |
11 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | 4 - 1 | DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA | CORDERO | 08:00 | 7-ABR | Jugado |
12 | T.E. RUBIO | 0 - 2 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | 00:00 | 28-ABR | Pierde Local | |
13 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | 3 - 0 | BARCELONA - TERCERA CHICA | CORDERO | 08:00 | 5-MAY | Jugado |
14 | SPRINT JET | 6 - 1 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) | 08:00 | 12-MAY | Jugado |
10 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A | 0 - 3 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | LA PILA 1 | 12:00 | 12-MAY | Jugado |
15 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | 0 - 1 | ASTURIAS | CORDERO | 08:00 | 19-MAY | Jugado |
16 | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | 2 - 0 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | TIERRA BLANCA 2 | 10:00 | 26-MAY | Pierde Visita |
17 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | 2 - 0 | ATLETICO SANTA RITA | 00:00 | 2-JUN | Pierde Visita | |
-4 | CLUB DEP MORALES | 3 - 1 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | LA HUERTA 2 | 08:00 | 9-JUN | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPORTIVO MARCONI | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 37 | 17 | 20 | 39 | 0 |
2 | ATL. MONTEOSCURO | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 19 | 14 | 37 | 0 |
3 | BALEADOS TERRERO | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 34 | 0 |
4 | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 45 | 21 | 24 | 31 | 0 |
5 | CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 40 | 26 | 14 | 30 | 0 |
6 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 31 | 5 | 29 | 0 |
7 | UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 28 | 0 |
8 | ASTURIAS | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 38 | 39 | -1 | 27 | 0 |
9 | ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 26 | 0 |
10 | REAL VILLANUEVA B | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 32 | -8 | 25 | 0 |
11 | DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
12 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
13 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 21 | 0 |
14 | SPRINT JET | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 17 | 0 |
15 | CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 29 | -4 | 17 | 0 |
16 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 42 | -21 | 9 | 0 |
17 | ATLETICO SANTA RITA | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 41 | -28 | 6 | 0 |
18 | T.E. RUBIO | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 44 | -30 | 5 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
CAMPOS MORQUECHO JOSE GUADALUPE -
CASTRO RAMIREZ JOSE ISRAEL -
CERVANTES GUERRERO JUAN MARTIN -
CORDERO FRAGA HECTOR -
CORDERO SALAZAR DIEGO ANGEL -
DE LA PAZ HERNANDEZ JAIME ISRAEL -
GUERRERO MIRANDA JUAN MARTIN -
GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ JOSE DE JESUS -
GUERRERO SANTILLAN ROMAN EDUARDO -
HERNANDEZ GUERRERO JOSE VICTOR -
HERRERA MENDOZA JOSE JUAN -
JAIME SALDAÑA EDGAR ALBERTO -
JUAREZ SANDOVAL CESAR -
JUAREZ SANDOVAL JHONNY -
LOREDO ESCOBEDO BRAULIO OSWALDO -
MANGA MBALLA LOIC MAUREL -
REYES CASTRO MARIO ALEJANDRO -
SALAZAR SUSTAITA JOSE ANGEL -
SALDAÑA CASTRO ALEX DANIEL -
SALDAÑA NERI JOSE ALBERTO -
SALDAÑA NERI SEVERO ANTONIO