ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A"
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | Pendiente | ||||
2 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | ACADEMIA TRESSOR MORENO | Pendiente | ||||
3 | LA 12 DE SAN LUIS | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | |||||
4 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | SUDISA FC | |||||
5 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | |||||
6 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | KIDS SOCCER MR | |||||
7 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | FCR VIKINGOS | |||||
8 | PANTERAS | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | |||||
9 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | |||||
10 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | |||||
11 | ACADEMIA TRESSOR MORENO | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | |||||
12 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | LA 12 DE SAN LUIS | |||||
13 | SUDISA FC | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | |||||
14 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | |||||
15 | KIDS SOCCER MR | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | |||||
16 | FCR VIKINGOS | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | |||||
17 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | PANTERAS | |||||
18 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIDS SOCCER MR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
2 | FCR VIKINGOS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
3 | SUDISA FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
4 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
5 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
6 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
7 | ACADEMIA TRESSOR MORENO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
8 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | 1 |
9 | LA 12 DE SAN LUIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 | 1 |
10 | PANTERAS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 1 |
Plantilla
-
CARDONE GONZALEZ JORGE EMILIO -
CAZAREZ SEGURA EDUARDO -
CISNEROS CASTRO RENATTA -
CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ MATEO SEBASTIAN -
DUARTE MEDINA DANTTE SANTIAGO -
DUARTE MEDINA JORGE EDUARDO -
GALVAN CAMARILLO PATRICIO -
GONZALEZ MIRANDA GREGORIO ALBERTO -
LOPEZ GALLEGOS LEONARDO DANIEL -
MAYA ISUNZA JENIFER -
MIRABAL OLALDE LUCIANO -
ROCHA GARCIA RAYMUNDO -
ROSE DE VILLASANTE IAN -
VENTURA HERNANDEZ LEON XAVIER -
VILLANUEVA LOPEZ GONZALO -
ZAMUDIO GARCIA RAMIRO ANDRES