Liga Tangamanga
ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 3 - 1 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE ESCALERILLAS 08:00 28-ENE Jugado
6 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 3 - 4 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE POZOS 4 08:00 4-MAR Jugado
7 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 - 3 ATLETICO CELAYA CAMPO 3a No. 3 10:00 11-MAR Jugado
8 MA. JR JASSOS 6 - 0 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE JASSOS 00:00 18-MAR Jugado
3 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 0 - 2 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:00 25-MAR Pierde Local
9 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 0 - 1 REAL SAN JOSE CAMPO 3a No. 3 10:00 8-ABR Jugado
10 PATS BURGER TOECSA 1 - 2 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE VAZQUEZ 4 08:00 15-ABR Jugado
11 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2 - 3 SCRAP CAMPO 3a No. 3 10:00 22-ABR Jugado
12 ESCUADRA PUMA 3 - 4 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE CAMPO J.I 2 10:00 29-ABR Jugado
13 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 2 - 2 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 08:00 13-MAY Jugado
4 ACEROS DM 7 - 2 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 13-MAY Jugado
14 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 0 - 4 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM CAMPO 3a No. 3 08:00 20-MAY Jugado
5 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 1 - 0 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE CAMPO 3a No. 3 12:00 20-MAY Jugado
15 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 4 - 3 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 1 10:00 27-MAY Jugado
2 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2 - 0 REAL AZTECA POZOS UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 20:00 31-MAY Pierde Visita
16 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2 - 6 TIBURONES JR CAMPO 3a No. 3 10:00 3-JUN Jugado
17 DEPORTIVO REYNA 0 - 2 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 00:00 10-JUN Pierde Local
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 TIBURONES JR 17 10 5 2 45 25 20 35 0
2 MA. JR JASSOS 17 10 2 5 33 17 16 32 0
3 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 17 10 1 6 47 29 18 31 0
4 SANTA RITA 17 9 3 5 38 36 2 30 0
5 SCRAP 17 9 2 6 31 26 5 29 0
6 REAL AZTECA POZOS 17 9 1 7 40 23 17 28 0
7 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 17 8 4 5 37 26 11 28 0
8 PATS BURGER TOECSA 17 8 3 6 31 24 7 27 0
9 REAL SAN JOSE 17 8 2 7 25 14 11 26 0
10 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 17 8 2 7 42 38 4 26 0
11 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 17 7 4 6 33 21 12 25 0
12 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 17 7 2 8 32 46 -14 23 0
13 ATLETICO CELAYA 17 7 1 9 35 50 -15 22 0
14 ESCUADRA PUMA 17 6 2 9 31 41 -10 20 0
15 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 17 5 4 8 31 35 -4 19 0
16 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 17 4 7 6 20 30 -10 19 0
17 ACEROS DM 17 5 1 11 32 42 -10 16 0
18 DEPORTIVO REYNA 17 0 0 17 9 69 -60 0 0
Plantilla