DEPORTIVO PRADHAM
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 0 - 8 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 17:30 | 17-FEB | Jugado |
2 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | 6 - 0 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO | 08:30 | 24-FEB | Jugado |
3 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | Pendiente | ||||
4 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 0 - 2 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | REAL DEL POTOSI | 11:30 | 10-MAR | Jugado |
5 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | 8 - 0 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO 3 | 10:00 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
6 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | 2 - 0 | LOBITOS DE SAN LUIS | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO | 08:00 | 24-MAR | Pierde Visita |
7 | MUSTANG'S | 0 - 0 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 12 | 11:00 | 14-ABR | Jugado |
8 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | 1 - 0 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO 3 | 08:00 | 21-ABR | Jugado |
9 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 0 - 5 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 08:00 | 28-ABR | Jugado |
10 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | Pendiente | ||||
11 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | 0 - 0 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO | 17:30 | 18-MAY | Jugado |
12 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 0 - 2 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 17 | 14:00 | 27-MAY | Jugado |
13 | LOBITOS DE SAN LUIS | 0 - 2 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | 00:00 | 1-JUN | Pierde Local | |
14 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | 3 - 0 | MUSTANG'S | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO 3 | 16:00 | 10-JUN | Jugado |
-2 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO 3 | 10:00 | 16-JUN |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 39 | 32 | 2 |
2 | MUSTANG'S | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | 36 | 31 | 2 |
3 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 22 | 2 |
4 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 13 | 2 |
5 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 49 | -26 | 12 | 2 |
6 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 33 | -23 | 10 | 2 |
7 | LOBITOS DE SAN LUIS | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 3 | 2 |
8 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE 04-05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Plantilla
-
ACOSTA CARMONA CARLOS ADRIAN -
AVILA GOMEZ OSCAR ALEXIS -
CADENA VELAZQUEZ LUIS ERNESTO -
CARRIZALEZ FLORES CARLOS EDUARDO -
CASTILLO ZAVALA SAMUEL -
CUADROS CERDA CELESTINO -
DANIEL MARIN JESUS ARTURO -
GOMEZ CALDERON CESAR GABRIEL -
GOMEZ MONTEALVO RAMIRO GUADALUPE -
HERNANDEZ MAR DIEGO ALBERTO -
LOERA ALVAREZ OMAR ALEJANDRO -
MARTINEZ RENTERIA EDWIN HAZAEL -
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ BRAULIO ISMAEL -
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ RODOLFO EMMANUEL -
MONSIVAIS AGUILAR ERIC ELIAN -
MORENO TORRES ALAN YAEL -
ORTA RODRIGUEZ (PURA SANGRE) EMMANUEL -
PUENTE GONZALEZ JOSE YOVANI -
QUIROZ RUIZ ANDRES -
RAMIREZ FLORES DIEGO RAUL -
RAMOS NOYOLA ERIK LUIS FERNANDO -
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA RAMSES ISRAEL -
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ LUIS ANTONIO -
SANTIAGO NIETO ISRAEL AKIM -
SOLIS IZAGUIRRE RICARDO ANTONIO -
TOBIAS MONTOYA ARMANDO -
TORRES COLUNGA ALAN SAUDIEL