Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO REYNA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 5 - 2 DEPORTIVO REYNA VAZQUEZ 3 12:00 4-FEB Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO REYNA 0 - 6 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA SAN ISIDRO 11 10:00 11-FEB Jugado
4 TIBURONES JR 4 - 1 DEPORTIVO REYNA ESCALERILLAS 12:00 18-FEB Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO REYNA 0 - 4 ESCUADRA PUMA SAN ISIDRO 11 12:00 25-FEB Jugado
6 DEPORTIVO REYNA 0 - 3 LINCES ESCALERILLAS CAMPO J.I 2 10:00 4-MAR Jugado
7 REAL AZTECA POZOS 9 - 0 DEPORTIVO REYNA POZOS 4 08:00 11-MAR Jugado
8 DEPORTIVO REYNA 1 - 2 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS CAMPO J.I 2 00:00 18-MAR Jugado
9 ACEROS DM 6 - 1 DEPORTIVO REYNA CORONADO 08:00 8-ABR Jugado
10 DEPORTIVO REYNA 0 - 2 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE CAMPO J.I 2 10:00 15-ABR Jugado
11 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 7 - 0 DEPORTIVO REYNA POZOS 4 08:00 22-ABR Jugado
12 DEPORTIVO REYNA 3 - 5 ATLETICO CELAYA CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 29-ABR Jugado
13 MA. JR JASSOS 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO REYNA JASSOS 10:00 13-MAY Pierde Visita
14 REAL SAN JOSE 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO REYNA NORIA DE SAN JOSE 10:00 20-MAY Jugado
1 DEPORTIVO REYNA 1 - 4 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR CAMPO J.I 1 14:00 20-MAY Jugado
15 DEPORTIVO REYNA 0 - 4 PATS BURGER TOECSA SAN ISIDRO 6 10:00 27-MAY Jugado
16 SCRAP 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO REYNA 00:00 3-JUN Pierde Visita
17 DEPORTIVO REYNA 0 - 2 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 00:00 10-JUN Pierde Local
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 TIBURONES JR 17 10 5 2 45 25 20 35 0
2 MA. JR JASSOS 17 10 2 5 33 17 16 32 0
3 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 17 10 1 6 47 29 18 31 0
4 SANTA RITA 17 9 3 5 38 36 2 30 0
5 SCRAP 17 9 2 6 31 26 5 29 0
6 REAL AZTECA POZOS 17 9 1 7 40 23 17 28 0
7 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 17 8 4 5 37 26 11 28 0
8 PATS BURGER TOECSA 17 8 3 6 31 24 7 27 0
9 REAL SAN JOSE 17 8 2 7 25 14 11 26 0
10 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 17 8 2 7 42 38 4 26 0
11 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 17 7 4 6 33 21 12 25 0
12 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 17 7 2 8 32 46 -14 23 0
13 ATLETICO CELAYA 17 7 1 9 35 50 -15 22 0
14 ESCUADRA PUMA 17 6 2 9 31 41 -10 20 0
15 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 17 5 4 8 31 35 -4 19 0
16 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 17 4 7 6 20 30 -10 19 0
17 ACEROS DM 17 5 1 11 32 42 -10 16 0
18 DEPORTIVO REYNA 17 0 0 17 9 69 -60 0 0
Plantilla