Liga Tangamanga
GENETIC BACTOR
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 GENETIC BACTOR 2 - 4 YOU MAMAS CHINA HOUSE CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 28-ENE Jugado
2 MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA 3 - 0 GENETIC BACTOR CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 4-FEB Jugado
3 GENETIC BACTOR 3 - 3 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:30 15-FEB Jugado
4 IGOPE 1 - 3 GENETIC BACTOR PARQUE 8 10:00 18-FEB Jugado
5 GENETIC BACTOR 4 - 0 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 2 10:00 25-FEB Jugado
6 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 4 - 2 GENETIC BACTOR CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:00 4-MAR Jugado
7 GENETIC BACTOR 1 - 3 CAVER ALPAN-ARKA 13-TACOS JULIO CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:00 11-MAR Jugado
8 AGUA MONTRIAL 2 - 8 GENETIC BACTOR UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:00 18-MAR Jugado
10 GENETIC BACTOR 3 - 4 REAL MADRID CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:00 15-ABR Jugado
11 SIPLASA 2 - 3 GENETIC BACTOR CAMPO J.I 1 08:00 22-ABR Jugado
12 GENETIC BACTOR 4 - 2 MARISCOS JORGE DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 20:00 26-ABR Jugado
13 CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S 3 - 4 GENETIC BACTOR LA HUERTA 1 08:00 13-MAY Jugado
9 GENETIC BACTOR 2 - 1 GALTOR HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO CAMPO EL MILAGRO 14:00 13-MAY Jugado
14 GENETIC BACTOR 0 - 1 GARITA JR SPORT DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 10:00 20-MAY Jugado
15 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES 4 - 1 GENETIC BACTOR CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:00 27-MAY Jugado
16 GENETIC BACTOR 1 - 2 TRIBUS F.C. DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 10:00 3-JUN Jugado
17 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 4 - 1 GENETIC BACTOR CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:00 10-JUN Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 17 11 4 2 42 19 23 37 0
2 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES 17 11 1 5 47 31 16 34 0
3 CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S 17 10 3 4 55 24 31 33 0
4 MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA 17 10 2 5 63 36 27 32 0
5 REAL MADRID 17 9 5 3 48 30 18 32 0
6 JUNIOR SPORT HERMAQSA 17 8 3 6 51 40 11 27 0
7 CAVER ALPAN-ARKA 13-TACOS JULIO 17 7 4 6 41 38 3 25 0
8 MARISCOS JORGE 17 7 3 7 36 31 5 24 0
9 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO 17 6 5 6 43 32 11 23 0
10 TRIBUS F.C. 17 7 2 8 46 52 -6 23 0
11 GENETIC BACTOR 17 7 1 9 42 43 -1 22 0
12 IGOPE 17 6 4 7 37 38 -1 22 0
13 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 17 5 5 7 29 39 -10 20 0
14 SIPLASA 17 5 4 8 34 45 -11 19 0
15 AGUA MONTRIAL 17 4 6 7 36 46 -10 18 0
16 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 17 5 3 9 33 57 -24 18 0
17 YOU MAMAS CHINA HOUSE 17 5 1 11 29 47 -18 16 0
18 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 17 2 0 15 15 79 -64 6 0
Plantilla