MUSTANG'S
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSTANG'S | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | Pendiente | ||||
3 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 3 - 5 | MUSTANG'S | SAN ISIDRO 1 | 10:00 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
4 | MUSTANG'S | 2 - 0 | LOBITOS DE SAN LUIS | VIVEROS | 12:30 | 10-MAR | Pierde Visita |
5 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 1 - 7 | MUSTANG'S | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 16:30 | 16-MAR | Jugado |
6 | MUSTANG'S | 6 - 0 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 44 | 15:15 | 25-MAR | Jugado |
7 | MUSTANG'S | 0 - 0 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 12 | 11:00 | 14-ABR | Jugado |
8 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | MUSTANG'S | Pendiente | ||||
9 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 1 - 9 | MUSTANG'S | REAL DEL POTOSI | 10:30 | 21-ABR | Jugado |
10 | MUSTANG'S | 4 - 1 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 5 | 10:00 | 12-MAY | Jugado |
11 | LOBITOS DE SAN LUIS | 0 - 2 | MUSTANG'S | 00:00 | 18-MAY | Pierde Local | |
12 | MUSTANG'S | 5 - 0 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 3 | 10:00 | 26-MAY | Jugado |
13 | MUSTANG'S | 4 - 0 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 00:00 | 1-JUN | Jugado |
2 | MUSTANG'S | 1 - 0 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 5 | 16:30 | 9-JUN | Jugado |
14 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | 3 - 0 | MUSTANG'S | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO 3 | 16:00 | 10-JUN | Jugado |
-2 | MUSTANG'S | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 5 | 02:00 | 17-JUN |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 39 | 32 | 2 |
2 | MUSTANG'S | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | 36 | 31 | 2 |
3 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 22 | 2 |
4 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 13 | 2 |
5 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 49 | -26 | 12 | 2 |
6 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 33 | -23 | 10 | 2 |
7 | LOBITOS DE SAN LUIS | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 3 | 2 |
8 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE 04-05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Plantilla
-
ALEMÁN DE JESÚS YAHIR ALEJANDRO -
ALVARADO VELOZ IVAN CRISTOPHER -
AVILA ESCALANTE BRAYAN ALEXIS -
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ (LA PAZ) EFREN ALEXANDRO -
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ PATRICIO YAEL -
CORPUS ZUÑIGA VICTOR -
GONZALEZ RAMOS FRANCISCO JAVIER -
LOPEZ SANCHEZ JONATHAN ARTURO -
LOPEZ TORRES ANGEL EMILIO -
MENA BORJAS CESAR JAVIER -
MENDEZ HERNANDEZ JONATHAN ALFONSO -
MOCTEZUMA ARRIAGA CARLOS ADAN -
OLVERA PEREZ ÁNGEL GABRIEL -
PIÑA HERNANDEZ JORGE LUIS -
PIÑA MORALES GERARDO -
PUENTE AGUNDIZ CARLOS OSWALDO -
REBOLLAR HUERTA ANGEL GERARDO -
ROBLEDO PORTUGAL PABLO ALFONSO -
ROCHA MELENDEZ CHRISTOPHER GAEL -
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ DIEGO ISSAI -
ROMERO GARCIA ROBERTO EFRAIN -
RUIZ RICO ANTHONNY EMILIANO -
SÁNCHEZ CERDA ERICK ULISES -
SOLIS COMPEAN JUAN ANTONIO -
TORRES MARES CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO -
VELAZQUEZ MELENDEZ OMAR OSWALDO -
ZAVALA ESPINOZA KLEBER JOSUE