Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO CONDADO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 DUQUES-LAGO ALBERTO-PURISIMA 0 - 4 DEPORTIVO CONDADO MINEROS 10:15 21-JUL Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 2 - 0 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS CAMPO CONDADO (SINTETICO) 08:15 28-JUL Pierde Visita
4 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO CONDADO SAN ANDRES 08:15 4-AGO Jugado
5 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 3 - 4 DEPORTIVO CONDADO TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 PASTO 10:15 11-AGO Jugado
6 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 7 - 1 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC CAMPO CONDADO (SINTETICO) 10:15 18-AGO Jugado
7 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 2 - 6 DEPORTIVO CONDADO CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 08:15 25-AGO Jugado
8 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 1 - 2 SCRAP CALMAR CONDADO 10:15 1-SEP Jugado
9 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO CONDADO VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 8-SEP Jugado
10 DEPORTIVO CONDADO SINDICATO ARCO METAL Permiso Local
11 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO CONDADO LA HUERTA 1 12:15 22-SEP Jugado
1 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 2 - 7 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE CONDADO 18:15 5-OCT Jugado
13 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 0 - 2 GUERRILLEROS CONDADO 08:15 6-OCT Jugado
12 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 2 - 3 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO CAMPO CONDADO (SINTETICO) 16:15 12-OCT Jugado
14 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO CONDADO CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) 08:15 13-OCT Jugado
15 DEPORTIVO CONDADO JASSOS TB
16 ATLETICO CELAYA DEPORTIVO CONDADO
17 DEPORTIVO CONDADO BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 GUERRILLEROS 14 13 0 1 47 7 40 39 0
2 JASSOS TB 14 8 3 3 41 15 26 27 0
3 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 13 9 0 4 28 19 9 27 1
4 ATLETICO CELAYA 13 8 1 4 33 34 -1 25 1
5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 14 7 3 4 28 18 10 24 0
6 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 14 7 3 4 32 25 7 24 0
7 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 14 6 3 5 25 25 0 21 0
8 DUQUES-LAGO ALBERTO-PURISIMA 14 6 3 5 25 27 -2 21 0
9 SCRAP CALMAR 14 6 2 6 20 27 -7 20 0
10 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 13 5 4 4 34 26 8 19 1
11 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 14 5 3 6 23 22 1 18 0
12 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 13 5 2 6 37 32 5 17 1
13 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 14 3 4 7 19 29 -10 13 0
14 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 14 2 6 6 18 30 -12 12 0
15 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO 13 3 1 9 20 41 -21 10 1
16 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 13 2 3 8 14 26 -12 9 1
17 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA 14 2 3 9 13 36 -23 9 0
18 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 14 2 2 10 20 38 -18 8 0
Plantilla