Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 SANTA RITA FC 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP CAMPO LOS FLORES 1 (STA RITA) 10:15 24-JUL Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 3 - 2 REAL AZTECA POZOS CONDADO 08:15 31-JUL Jugado
4 ATLETICO TERRERO 5 - 4 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP CAMPO TERRERO 1 11:15 7-AGO Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 0 - 1 ATLETICO REVOLUCION DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 12:15 14-AGO Jugado
6 REAL CASA BLANCA 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP INSURGENTES 10:15 21-AGO Pierde Visita
7 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 5 - 2 CASILLAS PIRULES - DEP EL WAU CONDADO 08:15 28-AGO Jugado
1 TORTILLERIA LAS MERCEDES - GRANITO DE ARENA 3 - 2 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP CAMPO LOS DELFINES 2 18:00 3-SEP Jugado
8 UNION 3A CHICA 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 10:15 4-SEP Pierde Visita
9 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 2 - 0 F.C CERINO - DEPORTIVO RETORNOS DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 08:15 11-SEP Pierde Visita
10 PANCHITOS 3 - 2 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP CAMPO SAN MARCOS 10:15 18-SEP Jugado
12 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 4 - 4 REAL SAN JOSE DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 12:15 2-OCT Jugado
13 DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 00:00 9-OCT Pierde Visita
11 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 0 - 2 ATLETICO ZAPATILLA 00:00 16-OCT Pierde Local
14 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 0 - 2 LA BRONCE 00:00 16-OCT Pierde Local
15 CLUB DEP MORALES 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 00:00 23-OCT Pierde Visita
16 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 0 - 2 TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS 00:00 30-OCT Pierde Local
17 F.C GALAXY 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 00:00 6-NOV Ambos pierden
18 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 0 - 2 SABRITAS 00:00 13-NOV Pierde Local
19 TRANSBRAZADO 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 00:00 20-NOV Pierde Visita
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 REAL SAN JOSE 19 16 3 0 59 17 42 51 0
2 TRANSBRAZADO 19 12 2 5 59 40 19 38 0
3 UNION 3A CHICA 19 11 4 4 47 26 21 37 0
4 ATLETICO TERRERO 19 11 3 5 53 34 19 36 0
5 PANCHITOS 19 10 5 4 47 33 14 35 0
6 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES 19 10 5 4 40 29 11 35 0
7 TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS 19 9 7 3 42 34 8 34 0
8 LA BRONCE 19 10 3 6 42 26 16 33 0
9 ATL LA ZAPATILLA 19 9 3 7 37 30 7 30 0
10 F.C CERINO - DEPORTIVO RETORNOS 19 8 4 7 51 37 14 28 0
11 REAL CASA BLANCA 19 8 1 10 32 36 -4 25 0
12 SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS 19 7 3 9 40 49 -9 24 0
13 TORTILLERIA LAS MERCEDES - GRANITO DE ARENA 19 7 3 9 38 47 -9 24 0
14 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS 19 6 3 10 39 45 -6 21 0
15 REAL AZTECA POZOS 19 5 4 10 26 39 -13 19 0
16 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 19 5 3 11 23 52 -29 18 0
17 GENETIC SABRITAS 19 4 5 10 32 46 -14 17 0
18 FC PIRULES CASILLAS 19 5 2 12 27 55 -28 17 0
19 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 19 3 1 15 22 39 -17 10 0
20 F.C GALAXY 19 0 2 17 21 63 -42 2 0
Plantilla