MORELOS REINGENIERIA
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | 1 - 3 | CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS | UNIDAD 21 DE MARZO | 10:15 | 18-JUL | Jugado |
3 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | 2 - 0 | HALCONES DE GUADALUPE | UNIDAD 21 DE MARZO | 10:15 | 1-AGO | Jugado |
4 | GE SOLUCIONES INDUSTRIALES -SAN JUAN PECHERAS | 0 - 2 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | PEÑAROL | 08:15 | 8-AGO | Jugado |
5 | HERRERIA PEREZ | 3 - 1 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ | 10:15 | 15-AGO | Jugado |
6 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | 3 - 2 | TINNY -TECNOPISO | CAMPO DOMINGUEZ | 10:15 | 22-AGO | Jugado |
7 | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | 0 - 1 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | TIERRA BLANCA 2 | 10:15 | 29-AGO | Jugado |
8 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | 1 - 4 | REAL AZTECA POZOS | CAMPO DOMINGUEZ | 10:15 | 5-SEP | Jugado |
9 | DEP. SAN PANCHO TB | 1 - 1 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 10:15 | 12-SEP | Jugado |
11 | ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO | 0 - 1 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | SAN ANDRES | 08:15 | 26-SEP | Jugado |
12 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | 0 - 1 | TORITOS HIGH SPEED | CAMPO DOMINGUEZ | 08:15 | 3-OCT | Jugado |
10 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | 0 - 2 | DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA | CAMPO DOMINGUEZ | 12:15 | 3-OCT | Jugado |
13 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | 2 - 0 | REAL TRINIDAD - TALLER EL MISSI | UNIDAD 21 DE MARZO | 10:15 | 10-OCT | Pierde Visita |
2 | TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS | 2 - 0 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | ESCALERILLAS | 14:15 | 10-OCT | Jugado |
14 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | 2 - 0 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | SAN JOSE DEL BARRO | 08:15 | 17-OCT | Pierde Visita |
15 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | 1 - 1 | POTOGAS | CAMPO DOMINGUEZ | 12:15 | 24-OCT | Jugado |
16 | ATLETICO ARROYOS | 1 - 4 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | ARROYOS | 09:15 | 31-OCT | Jugado |
17 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | 2 - 0 | CLUB DEP MORALES | 00:00 | 7-NOV | Pierde Visita |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 51 | 21 | 30 | 38 | 0 |
2 | DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 39 | 18 | 21 | 37 | 0 |
3 | HALCONES DE GUADALUPE | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 20 | 13 | 32 | 0 |
4 | ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 32 | 0 |
5 | TINNY TOONS | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29 | 23 | 6 | 28 | 0 |
6 | REAL TRINIDAD | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 28 | 0 |
7 | TIBURONES | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 27 | 0 |
8 | ATL MATAMOROS - HERRERIA PEREZ | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 45 | 36 | 9 | 26 | 0 |
9 | MORELOS REINGENIERIA | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
10 | DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 22 | 0 |
11 | SAN JUAN - LG | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 22 | 0 |
12 | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 30 | -8 | 21 | 0 |
13 | REAL VILLANUEVA | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 31 | 38 | -7 | 20 | 0 |
14 | REAL AZTECA POZOS | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 31 | -6 | 18 | 0 |
15 | POTOGAS | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 | 18 | 0 |
16 | CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 34 | -9 | 18 | 0 |
17 | ATLETICO ARROYOS | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 48 | -26 | 12 | 0 |
18 | CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 48 | -31 | 6 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALMANZA HERNANDEZ ROGELIO -
ALVARADO LUCIO JOSE ANTONIO -
ALVAREZ RAMIREZ JESUS ISRAEL -
AREVALO GONZALEZ DIEGO EDUARDO -
ARMENDARIZ CAMPOS BRAULIO -
BARBOZA INFANTE AURELIO FRANCISCO -
CAMPOS GUTIERREZ DIEGO LEONARDO -
CAMPOS LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS -
CHARCAS CASTILLO ERIK RAMSES -
CHAVEZ GUTIERREZ SERGIO -
CURZIO PEREZ LEONARDO FABRICIO -
GARCIA GOMEZ JUAN JESUS -
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JOSE FELIX -
GAYTAN CERVANTES EDGAR EMANUEL -
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE RICARDO -
GRIMALDO HERNANDEZ ALAN DAVID -
HERRERA PADRON DIEGO ALEJANDRO -
JUAREZ CASTRO ERICK GEOVANNI -
JUAREZ SANDOVAL JHONNY -
MARTINEZ VELEZ LUIS ENRIQUE -
MENDEZ GAITAN LUIS FERNANDO -
MONTELONGO GUERRERO ARNOLD -
MORENO ALONSO FELIPE NERI -
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ MAURICIO ALEJANDRO -
ORDAZ OÑATE JOSEPH IVAN -
RANGEL BARBOZA ARI KENLLY -
RANGEL GALLARDO CARLOS -
RAYAS MARTINEZ JESUS ADRIAN -
RAYAS RAMIREZ GUSTAVO -
REYES MERAZ JESUS EDUARDO -
ROCHA MARTINEZ OMAR ENRIQUE -
RUIZ MORA DANIEL OSBALDO -
SALAS MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO -
SALDAÑA MEXQUITIC FRANCISCO -
SALDAÑA NERI SEVERO ANTONIO -
SUSTAITA GAYTAN JHOVANY GUADALUPE