Liga Tangamanga
CACHORROS SAN LUIS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
-4 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 3 - 2 CACHORROS SAN LUIS CAMPO J.I 2 08:15 10-NOV Jugado
1 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 2 - 0 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 1 PASTO 00:00 8-DIC Pierde Visita
2 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 2 - 2 CACHORROS SAN LUIS CAPULINES 00:00 15-DIC Jugado
3 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 2 - 3 DUQUES-LAGO ALBERTO-PURISIMA TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 1 PASTO 00:00 22-DIC Jugado
4 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 0 - 2 CACHORROS SAN LUIS ESCALERILLAS 00:00 29-DIC Pierde Local
5 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 3 - 4 DEPORTIVO CONDADO TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 PASTO 00:00 5-ENE Jugado
6 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 2 - 3 CACHORROS SAN LUIS SAN ANDRES 00:00 12-ENE Jugado
7 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 0 - 0 CACHORROS SAN LUIS CAMPO 3a CHICA 00:00 19-ENE Jugado
8 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 5 - 1 ABARROTES JAQUELINE TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 PASTO 00:00 26-ENE Jugado
9 SCRAP CALMAR 2 - 1 CACHORROS SAN LUIS VAZQUEZ 4 00:00 2-FEB Jugado
10 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 1 - 0 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 PASTO 00:00 9-FEB Jugado
11 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 5 - 0 CACHORROS SAN LUIS POZOS 2 00:00 16-FEB Jugado
12 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 PASTO 00:00 23-FEB Jugado
13 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO 1 - 2 CACHORROS SAN LUIS MONTEOSCURO 00:00 1-MAR Jugado
14 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 1 - 4 GUERRILLEROS TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 PASTO 00:00 8-MAR Jugado
15 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 3 00:00 15-MAR Pierde Visita
16 JASSOS TB 3 - 0 CACHORROS SAN LUIS TIERRA BLANCA 1 00:00 22-MAR Jugado
17 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 5 - 0 ATLETICO CELAYA TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 3 00:00 29-MAR Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 GUERRILLEROS 17 15 0 2 55 11 44 45 0
2 JASSOS TB 17 10 3 4 52 20 32 33 0
3 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 17 10 3 4 47 31 16 33 0
4 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 17 10 1 6 36 29 7 31 0
5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 17 9 3 5 36 21 15 30 0
6 ATLETICO CELAYA 17 9 1 7 36 49 -13 28 0
7 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 17 8 3 6 32 28 4 27 0
8 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 17 7 5 5 51 39 12 26 0
9 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 17 8 2 7 50 42 8 26 0
10 DUQUES-LAGO ALBERTO-PURISIMA 17 7 4 6 30 33 -3 25 0
11 SCRAP CALMAR 17 7 2 8 24 34 -10 23 0
12 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 17 6 4 7 30 31 -1 22 0
13 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 17 5 4 8 28 32 -4 19 0
14 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 17 3 6 8 20 38 -18 15 0
15 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO 17 4 2 11 24 48 -24 14 0
16 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 17 3 3 11 25 45 -20 12 0
17 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA 17 3 3 11 16 42 -26 12 0
18 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 17 2 3 12 14 33 -19 9 0
Plantilla