REAL SAN JOSE
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTA RITA FC | 1 - 0 | REAL SAN JOSE | CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) | 10:15 | 28-ENE | Jugado |
2 | REAL SAN JOSE | 4 - 5 | TRANSBRAZADO | NORIA DE SAN JOSE | 10:15 | 4-FEB | Jugado |
3 | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | 0 - 0 | REAL SAN JOSE | TIERRA BLANCA 2 | 10:15 | 11-FEB | Jugado |
4 | REAL SAN JOSE | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | Pendiente | ||||
5 | ABARROTES JAQUELINE LA PILA | 0 - 2 | REAL SAN JOSE | LA PILA 2 | 10:15 | 25-FEB | Jugado |
6 | REAL SAN JOSE | 1 - 1 | CUERVOS SOCCER | NORIA DE SAN JOSE | 10:15 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
7 | REAL SAN JOSE | 3 - 1 | DEPORTIVO BALEADOS | NORIA DE SAN JOSE | 10:15 | 10-MAR | Jugado |
8 | WILLIAM S BLACK BERRY S | 3 - 1 | REAL SAN JOSE | CAMPO POTOGAS | 10:15 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
9 | REAL SAN JOSE | REAL TRINIDAD - TALLER EL MISSI | |||||
10 | POTOGAS | REAL SAN JOSE | |||||
11 | REAL SAN JOSE | ATLETICO TERRERO | |||||
12 | DEP. RIVERA | REAL SAN JOSE | |||||
13 | REAL SAN JOSE | DEP. NERY | |||||
14 | CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS | REAL SAN JOSE | |||||
15 | PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS | REAL SAN JOSE | |||||
16 | REAL SAN JOSE | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | |||||
17 | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | REAL SAN JOSE |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 18 | 1 |
2 | PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 18 | 0 |
3 | CUERVOS SOCCER | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 1 |
4 | TRANSBRAZADO | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 15 | 0 |
5 | ATLETICO TERRERO | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
6 | WILLIAM S BLACK BERRY S | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 |
7 | POTOGAS | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 1 |
8 | DEP. RIVERA | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
9 | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
10 | SANTA RITA FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 10 | 1 |
11 | DEPORTIVO BALEADOS | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 10 | 1 |
12 | REAL SAN JOSE | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
13 | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 7 | 1 |
14 | REAL TRINIDAD - TALLER EL MISSI | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 6 | 2 |
15 | CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 5 | 0 |
16 | DEP. NERY | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 26 | -23 | 2 | 0 |
17 | ABARROTES JAQUELINE LA PILA | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 1 | 1 |
18 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Plantilla
-
BARRON BRAVO JORGE ABUNDIO -
CASTILLO ESCOGIDO JOSE ABRAHAM -
CONTRERAS ESCALANTE RAYMUNDO VALENTIN -
DUQUE MEZA CARLOS ARTURO -
GALINDO HERNANDEZ EMMANUEL -
GONZALEZ ALVARADO JOSE ELOY -
GONZALEZ PATIÑO FERNANDO GREGORIO -
GRIMALDO CONTRERAS GAEL ALEJANDRO -
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ ERIK -
IBARRA SANCHEZ JULIO CESAR -
LOPEZ GARCIA VALENTIN -
MEJIA AGUILAR MARGARITO -
MEJIA CONTRERAS ENRIQUE -
MENDEZ MARTINEZ JOSUE ISRAEL -
MENDOZA VENTURA JOSE GUADALUPE -
PADRON BOCANEGRA LUIS FERNANDO -
PONCE TAPIA JOSE LUIS -
PORTALES GUTIERREZ J GUADALUPE -
RICO HERNANDEZ JESUS FERNANDO -
RIOS ALARCON ISAIAS ALEJANDRO -
RIVERA HERNANDEZ MARIO FRANCISCO -
ROMERO ZAVALA OSCAR ALEJANDRO -
SANCHEZ ALVARADO JUAN ANTONIO -
SOTO LIGAS EDUARDO -
SOTO LIGAS GUSTAVO -
SUSTAITA IBARRA JOSE -
TOBIAS HERRERA ULISES