Liga Tangamanga
REAL SAN JOSE
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 REAL SAN JOSE 2 - 0 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS NORIA DE SAN JOSE 10:00 27-ENE Jugado
2 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 0 - 2 REAL SAN JOSE CAMPO CONDADO (SINTETICO) 08:00 3-FEB Pierde Local
3 REAL SAN JOSE 2 - 1 CACHORROS SAN LUIS NORIA DE SAN JOSE 10:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 0 - 1 REAL SAN JOSE CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 REAL SAN JOSE 1 - 0 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA NORIA DE SAN JOSE 10:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 SCRAP CALMAR 0 - 3 REAL SAN JOSE VAZQUEZ 4 08:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 REAL SAN JOSE 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO TUZOS NORIA DE SAN JOSE 10:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 1 - 2 REAL SAN JOSE POZOS 1 08:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 2 - 2 REAL SAN JOSE CAMPO J.I 1 12:00 24-MAR Jugado
10 REAL SAN JOSE 0 - 0 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC-COM PEPE S NORIA DE SAN JOSE 10:00 31-MAR Jugado
11 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 0 - 2 REAL SAN JOSE MONTEOSCURO 08:00 7-ABR Pierde Local
12 REAL SAN JOSE 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA NORIA DE SAN JOSE 10:00 28-ABR Jugado
13 JASSOS TB 0 - 2 REAL SAN JOSE TIERRA BLANCA 1 12:00 5-MAY Jugado
14 REAL SAN JOSE 2 - 0 ATLETICO CELAYA 00:00 12-MAY Pierde Visita
15 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 0 - 1 REAL SAN JOSE U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 11:00 19-MAY Jugado
16 REAL SAN JOSE HALCONES DE GUADALUPE NORIA DE SAN JOSE 10:00 26-MAY
17 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO REAL SAN JOSE
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 REAL SAN JOSE 15 12 3 0 25 6 19 39 0
2 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC-COM PEPE S 15 12 1 2 57 17 40 37 0
3 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 15 11 2 2 46 11 35 35 0
4 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 15 9 0 6 33 21 12 27 0
5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 15 8 3 4 32 20 12 27 0
6 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 15 8 2 5 28 34 -6 26 0
7 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 15 7 3 5 36 33 3 24 0
8 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 15 7 2 6 33 25 8 23 0
9 JASSOS TB 15 6 3 6 26 31 -5 21 0
10 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 15 6 2 7 25 27 -2 20 0
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 15 4 5 6 29 33 -4 17 0
12 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 15 5 1 9 24 35 -11 16 0
13 SCRAP CALMAR 15 4 4 7 20 37 -17 16 0
14 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 15 3 4 8 27 40 -13 13 0
15 ATLETICO CELAYA 15 2 6 7 29 47 -18 12 0
16 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 15 3 2 10 18 29 -11 11 0
17 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 15 3 2 10 17 34 -17 11 0
18 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 15 2 1 12 13 38 -25 7 0
Plantilla