Liga Tangamanga
LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ARGENTINA TB 1 - 2 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS TIERRA BLANCA 2 08:15 26-ENE Jugado
2 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 4 - 2 DEP. MORELOS B ESCALERILLAS 08:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 0 - 2 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 10:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 3 - 0 TACOS SAN JUANITA POZOS ESCALERILLAS 08:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 4 - 2 GATOS PANZONES ESCALERILLAS 08:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 LA PEQUEÑA FC - ARROYOS 0 - 2 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS TANQUE ARROYOS 10:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 5 - 1 SINDICATO ARCO METAL ESCALERILLAS 08:15 8-MAR Jugado
8 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:15 15-MAR Pendiente Sanción
9 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO
10 ATLETICO SAN LUIS LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS
11 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS JASSOS
12 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS
13 SCRAP CALMAR LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS
14 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS HALCONES DE GUADALUPE
15 DEP. HIDALGO BM LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS
16 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS ATLETICO ARROYOS
17 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. MORELOS B 8 7 0 1 41 16 25 21 0
2 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 7 7 0 0 22 6 16 21 1
3 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 8 6 2 0 24 6 18 20 0
4 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 7 5 1 1 39 14 25 16 1
5 DEP. HIDALGO BM 8 5 1 2 29 9 20 16 0
6 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 8 5 0 3 14 16 -2 15 0
7 ATLETICO ARROYOS 7 4 1 2 14 12 2 13 1
8 ARGENTINA TB 8 3 2 3 11 11 0 11 0
9 SCRAP CALMAR 7 2 3 2 13 13 0 9 1
10 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 7 3 0 4 13 18 -5 9 1
11 TACOS SAN JUANITA POZOS 8 2 3 3 14 21 -7 9 0
12 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 8 2 2 4 19 22 -3 8 0
13 GATOS PANZONES 8 2 1 5 16 30 -14 7 0
14 LA PEQUEÑA FC - ARROYOS 7 1 1 5 10 24 -14 4 1
15 ATLETICO SAN LUIS 8 1 1 6 12 39 -27 4 0
16 JASSOS 7 0 3 4 9 14 -5 3 1
17 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO 6 1 0 5 4 20 -16 3 2
18 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 7 0 1 6 3 16 -13 1 1
Plantilla