Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO TUZOS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 2 - 6 ATLETICO CELAYA POZOS 4 08:00 15-JUL Jugado
2 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS 4 - 0 DEPORTIVO TUZOS POZOS 4 10:00 22-JUL Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 2 - 2 REAL SAN JOSE POZOS 4 08:00 29-JUL Jugado
4 PATS BURGER TOECSA 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO TUZOS UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 08:00 5-AGO Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 3 - 2 SCRAP POZOS 4 08:00 12-AGO Jugado
6 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 1 - 4 DEPORTIVO TUZOS VAZQUEZ 4 10:00 19-AGO Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 3 - 2 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR POZOS 4 08:00 26-AGO Jugado
8 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO TUZOS CONDE DE PASTO 08:00 2-SEP Jugado
9 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 1 - 4 DEPORTIVO TUZOS CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 1 12:00 9-SEP Jugado
10 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 4 - 1 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR B POZOS 4 08:00 23-SEP Jugado
11 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 1 - 6 DEPORTIVO TUZOS MONTEOSCURO 08:00 30-SEP Jugado
12 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 4 - 1 LINCES ESCALERILLAS POZOS 4 08:00 7-OCT Jugado
13 REAL AZTECA POZOS 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO TUZOS POZOS 4 08:00 14-OCT Jugado
14 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 2 - 0 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS POZOS 4 08:00 21-OCT Jugado
15 JASSOS TB 2 - 3 DEPORTIVO TUZOS TIERRA BLANCA 1 12:00 28-OCT Jugado
16 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 3 - 5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE POZOS 4 08:00 4-NOV Jugado
17 ESCUADRA PUMA 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 23:00 11-NOV Pierde Visita
-4 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 1 - 0 SCRAP UNIDAD SATELITE 12:00 18-NOV Jugado
-2 JASSOS TB 2 - 3 DEPORTIVO TUZOS UNIVERSIDAD SAN PABLO 10:00 25-NOV Jugado
-2 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 4 - 2 JASSOS TB LA HUERTA 1 08:00 2-DIC Jugado
-1 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 1 - 2 ESCUADRA PUMA U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 2 10:00 9-DIC Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS 17 14 1 2 52 18 34 43 0
2 REAL SAN JOSE 17 11 4 2 27 10 17 37 0
3 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 17 11 3 3 47 20 27 36 0
4 ATLETICO CELAYA 17 9 4 4 44 33 11 31 0
5 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 17 9 4 4 45 35 10 31 0
6 SCRAP 17 8 5 4 29 17 12 29 0
7 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 17 9 1 7 34 27 7 28 0
8 JASSOS TB 17 8 4 5 31 30 1 28 0
9 ESCUADRA PUMA 17 7 4 6 31 22 9 25 0
10 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 17 6 4 7 21 26 -5 22 0
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 17 6 3 8 36 44 -8 21 0
12 REAL AZTECA POZOS 17 5 4 8 19 24 -5 19 0
13 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 17 4 4 9 33 44 -11 16 0
14 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 17 4 3 10 20 28 -8 15 0
15 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 17 4 2 11 21 47 -26 14 0
16 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 17 4 1 12 20 45 -25 13 0
17 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR B 17 4 0 13 24 35 -11 12 0
18 PATS BURGER TOECSA 17 2 1 14 17 46 -29 7 0
Plantilla