Liga Tangamanga
DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO Pendiente
2 SIPLASA 1 - 3 DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO 2 - 4 PUBLIRED FC POTOSINO MORALES 1 10:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO 2 - 4 CANCHOLA F.C POTOSINO MORALES 1 10:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 23-FEB
6 DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO REAL MADRID - MARISCOS JORGE
7 TORTILLERIAS JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO
8 DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO
9 CARRERA F.C PACHUCA SAN LUIS DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO
10 DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO LAGO ALBERTO PURISIMA SAN MIGUEL
11 IGOPE DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO
12 DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO MONTRIAL SERVI AGUA
13 DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS
14 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO
15 DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO G.D.I
16 INCATSSA DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO
17 DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 REAL MADRID - MARISCOS JORGE 4 4 0 0 19 6 13 12 0
2 IGOPE 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12 0
3 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 9 0
4 PUBLIRED FC 4 3 0 1 11 8 3 9 0
5 CANCHOLA F.C 4 2 0 2 9 7 2 6 0
6 INCATSSA 4 1 3 0 5 4 1 6 0
7 CARRERA F.C PACHUCA SAN LUIS 4 2 0 2 6 9 -3 6 0
8 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS 3 1 1 1 10 10 0 4 1
9 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4 1
10 SIPLASA 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4 0
11 MONTRIAL SERVI AGUA 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4 0
12 G.D.I 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1 3 0
13 DEP MORALES MAQUINADOS HUL TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3 1
14 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3 1
15 LAGO ALBERTO PURISIMA SAN MIGUEL 4 1 0 3 8 15 -7 3 0
16 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 4 1 0 3 5 14 -9 3 0
17 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2 2
18 TORTILLERIAS JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 4 0 0 4 3 8 -5 0 0
Plantilla