Liga Tangamanga
HUASTECOS - GARSOT
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 SIPLASA HUASTECOS - GARSOT Pendiente
4 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC 5 - 2 HUASTECOS - GARSOT UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:15 8-AGO Jugado
5 HUASTECOS - GARSOT 5 - 2 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 15-AGO Jugado
2 HUASTECOS - GARSOT 2 - 4 REAL HRY HIGH SPEED NEYSA F.C. CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 22-AGO Jugado
6 HUASTECOS - GARSOT 5 - 3 PROMOCION HABITACIONAL CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 29-AGO Jugado
8 HUASTECOS - GARSOT 2 - 0 JUVENTUS FC - MARISCOS ENRIQUE CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 12-SEP Jugado
3 CARRERA - SERVI FAZ 1 - 3 HUASTECOS - GARSOT CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 26-SEP Jugado
9 CANCHOLA F.C 0 - 3 HUASTECOS - GARSOT DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO (nocturno) 20:15 29-SEP Jugado
10 HUASTECOS - GARSOT 0 - 2 CAMERUN PRECIADO FOYO - MARISCOS LEO CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 3-OCT Jugado
7 GUERRILLEROS 0 - 2 HUASTECOS - GARSOT DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO (nocturno) 20:15 5-OCT Jugado
11 G.D.I 4 - 2 HUASTECOS - GARSOT LA HUERTA 1 12:15 10-OCT Jugado
12 HUASTECOS - GARSOT 3 - 0 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 17-OCT Jugado
13 GALTOR HUASTECOS - GARSOT
14 HUASTECOS - GARSOT SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS
15 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO HUASTECOS - GARSOT
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 G.D.I 11 9 0 2 37 18 19 27 1
2 GALTOR 12 7 3 2 38 19 19 24 0
3 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC 11 7 2 2 34 22 12 23 0
4 HUASTECOS - GARSOT 11 7 0 4 29 21 8 21 1
5 CANCHOLA F.C 12 7 0 5 33 28 5 21 0
6 REAL HRY HIGH SPEED NEYSA F.C. 11 6 2 3 37 34 3 20 1
7 GUERRILLEROS 13 6 2 5 26 23 3 20 0
8 SIPLASA 11 6 1 4 38 21 17 19 1
9 JUVENTUS FC - MARISCOS ENRIQUE 12 6 0 6 23 29 -6 18 0
10 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER 11 4 3 4 16 24 -8 15 0
11 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 11 3 4 4 22 27 -5 13 1
12 PROMOCION HABITACIONAL 11 3 2 6 26 30 -4 11 1
13 CAMERUN PRECIADO FOYO - MARISCOS LEO 11 3 1 7 14 22 -8 10 0
14 CARRERA - SERVI FAZ 11 2 2 7 21 27 -6 8 0
15 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 12 1 2 9 14 38 -24 5 0
16 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS 11 1 2 8 17 42 -25 5 0
Plantilla