ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 3 - 2 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | REAL DEL POTOSI | 12:00 | 7-MAR | Jugado |
2 | ACADEMIA TRESSOR MORENO | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | Permiso Visitante | ||||
3 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | MILO CONSTRUCCIONES Y VIALIDADES | |||||
4 | PECINA FC - SANTOS SAN LUIS | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
5 | ACADEMIA MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
6 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | |||||
7 | ESC DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
8 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | |||||
9 | CEFOR POTOSINO | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
10 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
11 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | ACADEMIA TRESSOR MORENO | |||||
12 | MILO CONSTRUCCIONES Y VIALIDADES | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
13 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | PECINA FC - SANTOS SAN LUIS | |||||
14 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | ACADEMIA MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | |||||
15 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
16 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | ESC DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA | |||||
17 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | |||||
18 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | CEFOR POTOSINO |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACADEMIA MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
2 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
3 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
4 | CEFOR POTOSINO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
5 | PECINA FC - SANTOS SAN LUIS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
6 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 |
7 | ESC DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
8 | MILO CONSTRUCCIONES Y VIALIDADES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
9 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 1 |
10 | ACADEMIA TRESSOR MORENO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 1 |
Plantilla
-
BECERRA DIAZ DENILSON ALEJANDRO -
CERDA GOMEZ VALENTIN ORLANDO -
FLORES REYES VALENTIN -
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ YOEL HUMBERTO -
GUERRA FLORES DIEGO ANDRES -
HERNANDEZ SILVA ANA CAMILA -
IBARRA ALMENDAREZ JOSE GUADALUPE (J.M.) -
LEURA MORENO CRISTIAN ARMANDO -
LOPEZ MUÑOZ LUIS EDUARDO -
MEDINA GARCIA BRAYAN ISRAEL -
MEDINA GARCIA CHRYSTIAN DALESSANDRO -
MEDINA GARCIA OMAR ALEXANDER -
OCHOA MARTINEZ RODRIGO -
REYNA MARTINEZ ANDRES GAEL -
RODRIGUEZ PONCE RAYKIM GAEL -
SANTOYO SALAZAR RODRIGO ALEJANDRO -
TAPIA SANCHEZ VICTOR -
ULIBARRI SILVA DIEGO -
ZEPEDA MARTINEZ JERSON JARET