ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | CEFOR POTOSINO | 00:00 | 16-FEB | |||
2 | SAN LUIS | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 00:00 | 23-FEB | |||
3 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 0 - 2 | BLACKSOCCER | REAL DEL POTOSI | 10:00 | 3-MAR | Pierde Local |
4 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 2 - 3 | VALLADOLID | REAL DEL POTOSI | 16:30 | 13-MAR | Jugado |
5 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 0 - 2 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | SAN ISIDRO 1 | 12:00 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
7 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | 0 - 8 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | LOS GOMEZ | 14:15 | 15-ABR | Jugado |
6 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 2 - 2 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | REAL DEL POTOSI | 17:00 | 19-ABR | Jugado |
8 | CEFOR POTOSINO | 2 - 0 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 7 | 16:20 | 20-ABR | Jugado (6pts.) |
9 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 2 - 10 | SAN LUIS | REAL DEL POTOSI | 10:30 | 29-ABR | Jugado (6pts.) |
10 | BLACKSOCCER | 6 - 0 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | DEP FFCC URUGUAYO | 11:00 | 12-MAY | Jugado |
12 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 4 - 3 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | REAL DEL POTOSI | 09:00 | 26-MAY | Jugado |
13 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 5 - 0 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | VIVEROS | 10:00 | 2-JUN | Jugado |
11 | VALLADOLID | 0 - 2 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 00:00 | 9-JUN | Pierde Local | |
14 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 1 - 4 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | REAL DEL POTOSI | 10:00 | 9-JUN | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAN LUIS | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 7 | 67 | 42 | 0 |
2 | CEFOR POTOSINO | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 21 | 20 | 29 | 0 |
3 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 28 | 0 |
4 | BLACKSOCCER | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 48 | 33 | 15 | 22 | 0 |
5 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 37 | -14 | 13 | 0 |
6 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 52 | -32 | 11 | 0 |
7 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 47 | -30 | 10 | 0 |
8 | VALLADOLID | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 52 | -41 | 7 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
CARRILLO SANTIAGO AMERICA FERNANDA -
CERDA ONTIVEROS ANGEL DE LEON -
GODOY BARRON GABRIELA BERENICE -
LIMON GUTIERREZ EMILIANO -
ORTA ROBLES ADRIAN -
ORTA ROBLES SAUL ARON -
ORTIZ MARTINEZ GAEL EMILIANO -
RANGEL CASTILLO MANUEL -
RANGEL RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN -
RIVERA IZQUIERDO LIAN ABDIEL -
RIVERA IZQUIERDO LOUIS ANDREY -
SALAS POSADAS MAURICIO -
SANCHEZ GALVIZ JOSE SEBASTIAN -
SERNA PERALES LUIS JAZIEL -
VILLEGAS RIVERA IKER