Liga Tangamanga
TRIBUS F.C.
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 TRIBUS F.C. 3 - 0 SIPLASA UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 20:00 2-FEB Jugado
2 MARISCOS JORGE 3 - 1 TRIBUS F.C. UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:00 4-FEB Jugado
3 TRIBUS F.C. 1 - 1 CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S U. LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 14:00 8-FEB Jugado
4 JUNIOR SPORT HERMAQSA 6 - 1 TRIBUS F.C. CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 18-FEB Jugado
5 TRIBUS F.C. 0 - 4 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES U. LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 22-FEB Jugado
6 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO 4 - 1 TRIBUS F.C. UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 08:00 4-MAR Jugado
7 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 4 - 0 TRIBUS F.C. U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 1 08:00 11-MAR Jugado
8 TRIBUS F.C. 3 - 2 YOU MAMAS CHINA HOUSE TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 8 10:00 18-MAR Jugado
9 E. LEIJA-MC-HERMAQSA TRIBUS F.C. Permiso Visitante
10 TRIBUS F.C. 2 - 2 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO U. LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 12-ABR Jugado
11 IGOPE TRIBUS F.C. DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 10:00 22-ABR
12 TRIBUS F.C. ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ
13 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR TRIBUS F.C.
14 TRIBUS F.C. CAVER ALPAN ARKA 13
15 TRIBUS F.C. AGUA MONTRIAL
16 GENETIC BACTOR TRIBUS F.C.
17 TRIBUS F.C. REAL MADRID
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 10 6 4 0 22 11 11 22 0
2 CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S 9 6 2 1 24 8 16 20 1
3 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO 9 5 3 1 30 14 16 18 1
4 MARISCOS JORGE 10 5 2 3 23 13 10 17 0
5 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 10 4 4 2 16 18 -2 16 0
6 CAVER ALPAN ARKA 13 10 4 3 3 28 21 7 15 0
7 REAL MADRID 10 4 3 3 26 19 7 15 0
8 JUNIOR SPORT HERMAQSA 10 4 2 4 30 25 5 14 0
9 SIPLASA 10 4 2 4 18 22 -4 14 0
10 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES 8 4 1 3 21 12 9 13 2
11 AGUA MONTRIAL 10 2 6 2 24 27 -3 12 0
12 IGOPE 9 3 2 4 17 20 -3 11 1
13 GENETIC BACTOR 9 3 1 5 26 24 2 10 1
14 E. LEIJA-MC-HERMAQSA 9 3 1 5 20 23 -3 10 2
15 YOU MAMAS CHINA HOUSE 10 3 1 6 16 26 -10 10 0
16 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 10 2 3 5 20 36 -16 9 0
17 TRIBUS F.C. 9 2 2 5 12 26 -14 8 1
18 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 10 1 0 9 7 35 -28 3 1
Plantilla