INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIPLASA DELIVEX | 2 - 1 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | CAMPO J.I 1 | 08:00 | 15-JUL | Jugado |
2 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | 3 - 3 | MARISCOS JORGE | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) | 20:00 | 19-JUL | Jugado |
4 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | 0 - 1 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) | 20:00 | 2-AGO | Jugado |
5 | INCATSSA | 0 - 2 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | CAMPO J.I 2 | 08:00 | 12-AGO | Pierde Local |
3 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 4 - 1 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) | 20:00 | 16-AGO | Jugado |
6 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | 0 - 3 | HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 10:00 | 19-AGO | Jugado |
7 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | 0 - 3 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) | 20:00 | 23-AGO | Jugado |
8 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | 3 - 0 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:00 | 2-SEP | Jugado |
9 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | 3 - 5 | PUBLIRED I.S.R. | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) | 20:00 | 6-SEP | Jugado |
10 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 3 - 1 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | LA HUERTA 1 | 12:00 | 23-SEP | Jugado |
11 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | 3 - 4 | IGOPE | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 10:00 | 30-SEP | Jugado |
12 | FAMILYS | 8 - 2 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | UNIDAD SATELITE | 10:00 | 7-OCT | Jugado |
13 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | 4 - 2 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 08:00 | 14-OCT | Jugado |
14 | CAVER GARITA (INACTIVO) | 5 - 1 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | LA HUERTA 1 | 12:00 | 21-OCT | Jugado |
15 | MONTRIAL MDMI EMA | 10 - 5 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 10:00 | 28-OCT | Jugado |
16 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | 8 - 2 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 12:00 | 4-NOV | Jugado |
17 | REAL MADRID - MARISCOS JORGE | 4 - 2 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:00 | 11-NOV | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 23 | 38 | 45 | 0 |
2 | MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 45 | 15 | 30 | 40 | 0 |
3 | REAL MADRID | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 56 | 32 | 24 | 35 | 0 |
4 | AGUA MONTRIAL | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 52 | 39 | 13 | 32 | 0 |
5 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 40 | 33 | 7 | 32 | 0 |
6 | MARISCOS JORGE - GENETIC | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 43 | 29 | 14 | 31 | 0 |
7 | GALTOR HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 42 | 28 | 14 | 28 | 0 |
8 | GARITA - BACTOR - JR SPORT | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 28 | 0 |
9 | IGOPE | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 27 | 0 |
10 | LAGO ALBERTO TACOS LOS GUEROS | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 33 | -2 | 25 | 0 |
11 | CAVER ALPAN-ARKA 13 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 39 | 36 | 3 | 23 | 0 |
12 | FAMILYS TACOS Y TORTAS EL PIFAS | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 33 | 43 | -10 | 17 | 0 |
13 | DEPORTIVO PUBLIRED FC | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 38 | 53 | -15 | 17 | 0 |
14 | INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES (*) | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 15 | 0 |
15 | SIPLASA | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 43 | -15 | 14 | 0 |
16 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 36 | 62 | -26 | 10 | 0 |
17 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 53 | -26 | 10 | 0 |
18 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 78 | -65 | 4 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ABUD LOYO RICARDO -
ACOSTA ESCOTO ALDO URIEL -
ACOSTA MARTINEZ ALAN -
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ YANNICK -
BARRAGAN RAMOS RAFAEL -
CHAIRES HERMOSILLO JAVIER DE JESUS -
CISNEROS GOMEZ OMAR ULISES -
CORPUS JAIME LUIS ANGEL -
FLORES BATRES RODRIGO PORFIRIO -
GALVÁN PIÑA AMISADAI EZEQUIEL -
GARCIA CHAVEZ DILAN EDUARDO -
GARCÍA CORTÁZAR RODRIGO -
GODINEZ TENIENTE JOSE ANTONIO -
GOMEZ TORRES OSCAR ALEJANDRO -
GONZALEZ ZAPATA RAMON DE JESUS -
GUZMAN FLORES LUIS EDUARDO -
HERNANDEZ TOVAR JOSE FERNANDO -
LEDESMA PÉREZ JAFET ALEXIS -
LEDEZMA PÉREZ ALBERTO ALDAIR -
LEIVA MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS -
LEIVA MARTINEZ JUAN PABLO -
MACIAS PUENTE HORACIO GERMAN -
MADRIGAL VALLE JOSE ANTONIO -
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ANGEL NOE -
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ EDGAR JOEL -
MARTÍNEZ VENEGAS GAMALIEL -
MENDEZ LOPEZ JULIO CESAR -
MIRANDA MARTINEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO -
MUÑOZ DEL VALLE MARIO FRANCISCO -
ORTIZ RECENDIZ LUIS JESUS -
PIZZUTO PUGA GUILLERMO GERARDO -
RAMIREZ REYNA LUIS ALEJANDRO -
RODRIGUEZ RIO DE LA LOZA SEBASTIAN -
ROMO JUAREZ RAUL ISRAEL -
ROSALES HERNANDEZ ROMARIO -
ROSALES MARTÍNEZ OMAR GUSTAVO -
SANCHEZ BRIONES EMANUEL DE JESUS -
SILLER HORNER ANDRÉS -
VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ EIDER -
VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ EINAR -
VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ JORDI BALTAZAR -
ZAVALA VAZQUEZ LEONEL