BLACKSOCCER
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACKSOCCER | 5 - 1 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | DEP FFCC URUGUAYO | 11:00 | 17-FEB | Jugado |
2 | BLACKSOCCER | 2 - 5 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | DEP FFCC URUGUAYO | 11:00 | 24-FEB | Jugado |
3 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 0 - 2 | BLACKSOCCER | REAL DEL POTOSI | 10:00 | 3-MAR | Pierde Local |
4 | BLACKSOCCER | 1 - 3 | CEFOR POTOSINO | DEP FFCC URUGUAYO | 11:00 | 10-MAR | Jugado |
5 | SAN LUIS | 3 - 0 | BLACKSOCCER | CAMPO HARLEM MEDINA | 12:00 | 18-MAR | Jugado |
6 | BLACKSOCCER | 8 - 0 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | DEP FFCC URUGUAYO | 11:00 | 24-MAR | Jugado |
7 | BLACKSOCCER | 6 - 3 | VALLADOLID | DEP FFCC URUGUAYO | 11:00 | 14-ABR | Jugado |
8 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 0 - 8 | BLACKSOCCER | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 27 | 10:00 | 22-ABR | Jugado |
9 | BLACKSOCCER | 1 - 5 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | DEP FFCC URUGUAYO | 11:00 | 28-ABR | Jugado |
10 | BLACKSOCCER | 6 - 0 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | DEP FFCC URUGUAYO | 11:00 | 12-MAY | Jugado |
11 | CEFOR POTOSINO | 2 - 1 | BLACKSOCCER | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 7 | 16:30 | 18-MAY | Jugado |
13 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | 2 - 2 | BLACKSOCCER | LOS GOMEZ | 08:15 | 2-JUN | Jugado |
12 | BLACKSOCCER | 0 - 8 | SAN LUIS | DEP FFCC URUGUAYO | 17:00 | 4-JUN | Jugado |
14 | VALLADOLID | 1 - 6 | BLACKSOCCER | SAN ISIDRO 1 | 17:00 | 8-JUN | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAN LUIS | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 7 | 67 | 42 | 0 |
2 | CEFOR POTOSINO | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 21 | 20 | 29 | 0 |
3 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 28 | 0 |
4 | BLACKSOCCER | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 48 | 33 | 15 | 22 | 0 |
5 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 37 | -14 | 13 | 0 |
6 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 52 | -32 | 11 | 0 |
7 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 47 | -30 | 10 | 0 |
8 | VALLADOLID | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 52 | -41 | 7 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
-
ALONSO MARTINEZ EDELYN -
BELTRAN PACHUCA HUMBERTO SAID -
CALVILLO AVILA JONATHAN EDUARDO -
CALVILLO ZARAZUA REY EMANUEL -
CARRIZALES MENDEZ IKER SANTIAGO -
CERVANTES ZAPATA ANGEL LEONEL -
FLORES PEREZ CARLOS RAMSES -
GONSALES MARTINEZ LUIS MANUEL -
GUTIERREZ MENDOZA MIGUEL ANTONIO -
HERNANDEZ PEREZ JESUS EMILIANO -
JAIMEZ CERINO BERNARDO -
LOYOLA NUÑEZ BIAN FABIO -
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ ROGELIO -
MEJIA MUÑIZ JULIO LEONEL -
MORADO ESCOBAR JOSUE ISRAEL -
MORALES FLORES GABRIEL -
NUÑEZ CERDA MARIO ALEJANDRO -
PEREZ CASTORENA AIDAN ALEXANDER -
RAMIREZ DOMINGUEZ CRISTOPHER EMILIANO -
RAMIREZ RAMOS EDUARDO SALVADOR -
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ CRISTOPHER SANTIAGO -
SAAVEDRA CARRIZALES IKER LEONARDO -
SAAVEDRA CARRIZALES OLIVER ALEJANDRO -
SALAZAR HERRERA LEONARDO -
VEGA LOPEZ EMILIANO