STAR TEAM
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUXEFI | 6 - 1 | STAR TEAM | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 20:00 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
5 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS FEMENIL | 1 - 2 | STAR TEAM | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 14:00 | 14-ABR | Jugado |
6 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE FEMENIL | STAR TEAM | Pendiente | ||||
2 | STAR TEAM | 2 - 0 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 00:00 | 1-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
4 | STAR TEAM | 0 - 2 | REAL MADRID - MARISCOS JORGE | UNIDAD SAN ANTONIO | 10:00 | 1-MAY | Jugado |
3 | UASLP | 2 - 0 | STAR TEAM | U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 2 | 18:15 | 4-MAY | Jugado |
7 | STAR TEAM | 0 - 4 | AURIAZULES DE SAN LUIS | UNIDAD SAN ANTONIO | 17:00 | 10-MAY | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REAL MADRID - MARISCOS JORGE | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 16 | 1 |
2 | LUXEFI | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 26 | 15 | 1 |
3 | AURIAZULES DE SAN LUIS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 1 |
4 | UASLP | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
5 | STAR TEAM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 6 | 1 |
6 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 22 | -19 | 4 | 1 |
7 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE FEMENIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
8 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS FEMENIL | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 26 | -21 | 0 | 1 |
Plantilla
-
ALANIS SANDOVAL KARLA KARINA -
ARANDA BRAVO PAOLA NATALY -
BALDERAS HERNANDEZ PILAR ALEJANDRA -
BARBOSA VELACIO ANDREA GUADALUPE -
BARTOLO ZAVALA GRACIELA GUADALUPE -
BRIONES GUTIERREZ ANGELA LIZETH -
CABRERA CRUZ GABRIELA -
CORTES MENDEZ ALEJANDRA NOHEMI -
DE LA ROSA RIVERA ALONDRA -
ESPINO ZARAZUA KARLA YADIRA -
GOMEZ GLORIA JESSICA GUADALUPE -
GONZALEZ MEAVE JENNIFER -
GUTIERREZ ESCALANTE JOSELINE -
HERNANDEZ ANDRADE VANESSA ELIZABETH -
JALOMO PEREZ KARLA FERNANDA -
LOPEZ OVIEDO SOFIA GUADALUPE -
LUNA GARCIA MONICA AZUCENA -
MARTINEZ COMPEAN JASMIN ELIZABETH -
MARTINEZ PUENTE ERIKA FERNANDA -
MEDINA CORTES ROXANA JAZMIN -
PEREZ LOPEZ CELESTE EVED -
RAMIREZ SAUCEDO SANDY GUADALUPE -
RAMIREZ TORRES YURIRIA -
RAMOS TORRES DANIELA -
RINCON HERNANDEZ LUISA FERNANDA -
RIVERA CORPUS LOURDES -
RIVERA PEREZ MARICELA -
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ KIMBERLEY JOCELYN -
ROJAS ROJAS ADRIANA LIZBETH -
VENTURA ALONSO MARIANA -
VILLAGRANA BENITEZ FERNANDA MONTSERRAT