RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CEFOR POTOSINO | 2 - 0 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA | 19:30 | 23-FEB | Pierde Visita |
3 | JUVENTUS | 3 - 5 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | CONDE DE PASTO | 14:00 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
4 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 2 - 0 | JASSOS J.R F.C | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 2 | 16:00 | 11-MAR | Pierde Visita |
5 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 2 - 0 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | SAN ISIDRO 10 | 12:00 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
8 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | 0 - 2 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 00:00 | 20-ABR | Pierde Local | |
9 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 3 - 2 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 1 | 14:00 | 29-ABR | Jugado |
1 | TRANSPORTES MENCHACA | 3 - 1 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | UNIDAD SAN ANTONIO | 17:00 | 1-MAY | Jugado |
10 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | 0 - 2 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO | 10:00 | 12-MAY | Pierde Local |
11 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 2 - 0 | LOBOS DE LA REAL SOCIEDAD | 00:00 | 18-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
7 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 0 - 2 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 3 | 14:00 | 26-MAY | Pierde Local |
6 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 3 - 2 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 3 | 17:30 | 29-MAY | Jugado |
-4 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 10 | 14:00 | 2-JUN |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 10 | 34 | 30 | 0 |
2 | CEFOR POTOSINO | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 9 | 24 | 27 | 0 |
3 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 21 | 0 |
4 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
5 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 0 |
6 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 24 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
7 | JASSOS J.R F.C | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 18 | 0 |
8 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 16 | 0 |
9 | TRANSPORTES MENCHACA | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 12 | 0 |
10 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 24 | -17 | 6 | 0 |
11 | JUVENTUS | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 29 | -25 | 0 | 0 |
12 | LOBOS DE LA REAL SOCIEDAD | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 30 | -30 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ARCONIA GARCIA LUIS ANGEL -
BANDA LOPEZ OSWALDO ALI -
CANO MEDINA YAEL IVAN -
CRUZ RIVERA AYRTON GAEL -
DAVILA MEDINA JOSE MANUEL -
FLORES TORRES SAMUEL -
GARCIA OLIVA ERICK CHRISTOFER -
GARCIA ORTIZ JUAN ISAIAS -
GONZALEZ DIAZ ALBERTO -
GONZALEZ MENCHACA ROBERTO CARLOS -
GUERRERO BARCENAS BRANDON EZEQUIEL -
HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ JESUS ALBERTO -
HERNANDEZ ZAPATA NAELSON JOSEMIR -
JIMENEZ GUERRERO MAURICIO -
LARA NEGRETE LUIS ENRIQUE -
MACIAS ARAIZA LUIS DANIEL -
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL -
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ EMILIANO -
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ LUIS GERARDO -
MENDEZ CABRERA DIEGO ALFONSO -
RAMIREZ CASTILLO RICARDO DAVID -
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ DAVID EMILIO -
RUIZ VAZQUEZ ADRIAN ARATH -
RUIZ VAZQUEZ RICARDO AZAEL -
SALAZAR AVILES EDUARDO -
SAUCEDO ESPARZA JONATHAN DE JESUS -
TORRES ARAIZA IKER JADHAR -
ZAMARRIPA CORTES JOSE ALFREDO -
ZAPATA CARRIZALES FELIPE DE JESUS -
ZAPATA JIMENEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO