ACADEMIA TOPACIO
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS | 4 - 1 | ACADEMIA TOPACIO | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 5 | 16:00 | 21-FEB | Jugado |
2 | ACADEMIA TOPACIO | 0 - 2 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | VIVEROS | 17:00 | 23-FEB | Pierde Local |
3 | SPORT SAN LUIS | 3 - 2 | ACADEMIA TOPACIO | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO | 10:00 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
5 | ACADEMIA TOPACIO | 0 - 5 | MUSTANG'S | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 8 | 17:00 | 16-MAR | Jugado |
7 | ACADEMIA TOPACIO | 2 - 3 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | CONDADO | 17:00 | 13-ABR | Jugado |
8 | VALLADOLID | 5 - 2 | ACADEMIA TOPACIO | SAN ISIDRO 1 | 18:00 | 20-ABR | Jugado |
9 | POZOS F.C | 0 - 2 | ACADEMIA TOPACIO | LOS GOMEZ | 17:00 | 27-ABR | Pierde Local |
4 | ACADEMIA TOPACIO | 0 - 2 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | 00:00 | 29-ABR | Pierde Local | |
6 | CEFOR POTOSINO | 2 - 0 | ACADEMIA TOPACIO | 00:00 | 29-ABR | Pierde Visita |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSTANG'S | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 3 | 43 | 24 | 0 |
2 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
3 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 0 |
4 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 0 |
5 | SPORT SAN LUIS | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 16 | 0 |
6 | CEFOR POTOSINO | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
7 | VALLADOLID | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 12 | 0 |
8 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 10 | 0 |
9 | ACADEMIA TOPACIO | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 26 | -17 | 3 | 0 |
10 | POZOS F.C | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 35 | -34 | 1 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
CASTILLO FAZ JESUS EMILIANO -
GARCIA ASCANIO TAREK NATHAN -
GONZALEZ ZARATE NERY GABRIEL -
GUZMAN CERDA RAMSES ALEXANDER -
HERNANDEZ MEJIA LEONARDO ANDRE -
HERNANDEZ ZAVALA URIEL DE JESUS -
IBARRA RODRIGUEZ ANGEL ALEJANDRO -
JASSO MARTINEZ JESUS OSVALDO -
MORA PIÑA ANGEL DE JESUS -
MORALES AYALA JOSE RENE -
ORTIZ MARTINEZ ANGEL FERNANDO -
RIOS FLORES JOSE EMMANUEL -
RIVERA AVILA CARLOS ALBERTO -
RIVERA AVILA DOMINIC ALBERTO -
RODRIGUEZ ROMERO ISIDRO ANTONIO -
RUIZ MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHER SANTIAGO -
SANCHEZ FLORES OSCAR PAUL -
SANDOVAL CEBALLOS HANS -
SEGURA HERNANDEZ GREGORIO ALBERTO -
SERRANO MUÑOZ JUAN ARMANDO -
SERRANO MUÑOZ ROBERTO EMMANUEL -
SOLORZANO DE LA TORRE GIOVANI JESUS -
TAPIA PEREZ BRANDON ALEXIS -
TRISTAN GARCIA OMAR JESUS -
VARELA BLANCO RAMIRO -
VICTORINO MANZANARES GONZALO GUADALUPE