TEC DE MONTERREY
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 10 - 5 | UNIVERSIDAD POTOSINA | TEC DE MONTERREY | 19:00 | 25-SEP | Jugado |
2 | BECENE | 0 - 5 | TEC DE MONTERREY | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 16:15 | 3-OCT | Jugado |
3 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 10 - 0 | ENCA | TEC DE MONTERREY | 19:00 | 9-OCT | Jugado |
5 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 11 - 2 | UNIVERSIDAD CUAUHTEMOC | TEC DE MONTERREY | 19:00 | 22-OCT | Jugado |
6 | UNIVERSIDAD VASCONCELOS | 1 - 3 | TEC DE MONTERREY | UNIDAD 21 DE MARZO CAMPO 3 | 14:00 | 7-NOV | Jugado |
7 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 2 - 2 | UNIVERSIDAD DEL CENTRO DE MEXICO | TEC DE MONTERREY | 19:00 | 20-NOV | Jugado |
4 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | 0 - 2 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 00:00 | 21-NOV | Pierde Local | |
8 | ESCUELA BANCARIA Y COMERCIAL | 0 - 8 | TEC DE MONTERREY | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 2 | 20:00 | 27-NOV | Jugado |
9 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 6 - 0 | UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA | TEC DE MONTERREY | 19:30 | 9-DIC | Jugado |
-2 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 9 - 0 | UNIVERSIDAD VASCONCELOS | TEC DE MONTERREY | 19:00 | 12-DIC | Jugado |
-1 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 3 - 0 | UNIVERSIDAD DEL CENTRO DE MEXICO | TEC DE MONTERREY | 19:00 | 17-DIC | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 10 | 47 | 25 | 0 |
2 | BECENE | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 22 | 0 |
3 | UNIVERSIDAD DEL CENTRO DE MEXICO | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 15 | 13 | 19 | 0 |
4 | UNIVERSIDAD VASCONCELOS | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 18 | 0 |
5 | UNIVERSIDAD CUAUHTEMOC | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 15 | 0 |
6 | UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 13 | 0 |
7 | ESCUELA BANCARIA Y COMERCIAL | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 30 | -17 | 10 | 0 |
8 | ENCA | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 7 | 0 |
9 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 16 | -16 | 0 | 0 |
10 | UNIVERSIDAD POTOSINA | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 29 | -17 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ABUD LOYO RICARDO -
AGUILERA MARTINEZ EMILIANO -
AGUILERA MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTO -
CORREA TREJO GABRIEL -
DIAZ DE LEON KEMP MARIANO ESTEBAN -
FALCON PEREZ HERIBERTO -
FLORES BATRES RODRIGO PORFIRIO -
GUERRERO AGUILAR GUSTAVO ALAN -
JASSO LABORDE FRANCISCO -
JIMENEZ BALDERAS RICARDO SAUL -
JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ ALVARO -
JORDAIN CASARIN DIEGO -
JUAREZ SANCHEZ HUGO SEBASTIAN -
MARTINEZ PIÑA JUAN FRANCISCO -
MENDIZABAL AYALA OSCAR -
MONSIVAIS LOREDO DIEGO -
MORALES MEADE MAURICIO -
MORENO ESTRADA SHAI YAEL -
OJEDA GONZALEZ FERNANDO -
OLVERA MORENO JOSE MARIA -
PACHECO TINAJERO ALEJANDRO -
PIZZUTO PUGA GUILLERMO GERARDO -
SALAZAR BALDERAS ERICK JAVIER -
SILLER BERRON GERONIMO -
VARGAS GUZMAN SANDERS -
VAZQUEZ CORONADO ALFONSO