ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORITOS HIGH SPEED | 3 - 1 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | ESCALERILLAS | 08:00 | 28-ENE | Jugado |
6 | DEPORTIVO TUZOS | 3 - 4 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | POZOS 4 | 08:00 | 4-MAR | Jugado |
7 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | 3 - 3 | CELAYA Y AMIGOS DE FREDDY | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 10:00 | 11-MAR | Jugado |
8 | JASSOS | 6 - 0 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | JASSOS | 00:00 | 18-MAR | Jugado |
3 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ | 08:00 | 25-MAR | Pierde Local |
9 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | 0 - 1 | REAL SAN JOSE | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 10:00 | 8-ABR | Jugado |
10 | PATS BURGER TOECSA | 1 - 2 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | VAZQUEZ 4 | 08:00 | 15-ABR | Jugado |
11 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | 2 - 3 | SCRAP CALMAR | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 10:00 | 22-ABR | Jugado |
12 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 3 - 4 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:00 | 29-ABR | Jugado |
13 | BARBAROS JR | 2 - 2 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 08:00 | 13-MAY | Jugado |
4 | ACEROS DM | 7 - 2 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | CAMPO J.I 2 | 12:00 | 13-MAY | Jugado |
14 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | 0 - 4 | EL REY DEL MAR-TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PSP | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 08:00 | 20-MAY | Jugado |
5 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | 1 - 0 | HALCONES DE GUADALUPE | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 12:00 | 20-MAY | Jugado |
15 | SANTA RITA FC | 4 - 3 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | CAMPO LOS FLORES 1 (STA RITA) | 10:00 | 27-MAY | Jugado |
2 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | 2 - 0 | REAL AZTECA POZOS | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 20:00 | 31-MAY | Pierde Visita |
16 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | 2 - 6 | JUNIORS FC | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 10:00 | 3-JUN | Jugado |
17 | DEPORTIVO REYNA | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | 00:00 | 10-JUN | Pierde Local |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIBURONES JR | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 35 | 0 |
2 | MA. JR JASSOS | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 17 | 16 | 32 | 0 |
3 | TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 47 | 29 | 18 | 31 | 0 |
4 | SANTA RITA | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 30 | 0 |
5 | SCRAP | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 29 | 0 |
6 | REAL AZTECA POZOS | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 40 | 23 | 17 | 28 | 0 |
7 | DEPORTIVO TUZOS | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 28 | 0 |
8 | PATS BURGER TOECSA | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 24 | 7 | 27 | 0 |
9 | REAL SAN JOSE | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 26 | 0 |
10 | LINCES ESCALERILLAS | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 26 | 0 |
11 | HALCONES DE GUADALUPE | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 21 | 12 | 25 | 0 |
12 | ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 46 | -14 | 23 | 0 |
13 | ATLETICO CELAYA | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 22 | 0 |
14 | ESCUADRA PUMA | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 20 | 0 |
15 | MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 19 | 0 |
16 | TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 19 | 0 |
17 | ACEROS DM | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 16 | 0 |
18 | DEPORTIVO REYNA | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 69 | -60 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
BRIONES TORRES CRISTIAN ALEXIS -
CANELA BECERRA SAUL ISAI -
ESPINOSA MARTINEZ REYMUNDO -
GONZALEZ AGUNDIZ JOSE CARMELO -
JASSO MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO -
LOPEZ MACARENO JUAN MARTIN -
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO -
MARTINEZ COLORADO JOSE ALAN -
MARTINEZ COLORADO REYMUNDO -
MARTINEZ ESCOBAR MARTIN IVAN -
MARTINEZ ESCOBAR MIGUEL ANGEL -
MARTINEZ REYES HECTOR MIGUEL -
PORTILLO CARRIZALEZ ROBERTO CARLOS -
PORTILLO DELGADO ROBERTO -
SALGADO ALBA EDUARDO -
SALGADO LOPEZ JAVIER EDUARDO -
SALGADO LOPEZ JOSE MATILDE -
TOVAR ZAVALA JOSE HUMBERTO -
TOVAR ZAVALA JUAN GUILLERMO