SAN LUIS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | SAN LUIS | 00:00 | 16-FEB | |||
2 | SAN LUIS | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 00:00 | 23-FEB | |||
4 | SAN LUIS | 9 - 1 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | CAMPO HARLEM MEDINA | 12:00 | 11-MAR | Jugado |
5 | SAN LUIS | 3 - 0 | BLACKSOCCER | CAMPO HARLEM MEDINA | 12:00 | 18-MAR | Jugado |
6 | VALLADOLID | SAN LUIS | 00:00 | 23-MAR | |||
7 | SAN LUIS | 8 - 0 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | CAMPO HARLEM MEDINA | 10:00 | 15-ABR | Jugado |
8 | SAN LUIS | 10 - 2 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | CAMPO HARLEM MEDINA | 10:00 | 22-ABR | Jugado (6pts.) |
9 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 2 - 10 | SAN LUIS | REAL DEL POTOSI | 10:30 | 29-ABR | Jugado (6pts.) |
10 | SAN LUIS | 9 - 1 | CEFOR POTOSINO | CAMPO HARLEM MEDINA | 10:00 | 13-MAY | Jugado |
11 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | 1 - 4 | SAN LUIS | LOS GOMEZ | 08:15 | 19-MAY | Jugado |
13 | SAN LUIS | 8 - 0 | VALLADOLID | CAMPO HARLEM MEDINA | 10:00 | 3-JUN | Jugado (6pts.) |
12 | BLACKSOCCER | 0 - 8 | SAN LUIS | DEP FFCC URUGUAYO | 17:00 | 4-JUN | Jugado |
14 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 0 - 2 | SAN LUIS | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 29 | 10:00 | 9-JUN | Pierde Local |
3 | CEFOR POTOSINO | 0 - 3 | SAN LUIS | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 7 | 17:00 | 9-JUN | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAN LUIS | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 7 | 67 | 42 | 0 |
2 | CEFOR POTOSINO | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 21 | 20 | 29 | 0 |
3 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 28 | 0 |
4 | BLACKSOCCER | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 48 | 33 | 15 | 22 | 0 |
5 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 37 | -14 | 13 | 0 |
6 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 52 | -32 | 11 | 0 |
7 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 47 | -30 | 10 | 0 |
8 | VALLADOLID | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 52 | -41 | 7 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALANIS CANDIA EDSON ALEXANDER -
ANGEL TORRES EZEQUIEL -
ARAUJO ARMENTA FERNANDO -
ARMENTA ANGEL FERNANDA GUADALUPE -
ARMENTA ANGEL FERNANDO DAMIAN -
ARREDONDO ACOSTA SANTIAGO -
GARCIA DAVILA DAVID HELI -
HERNANDEZ ANGEL JUAN MARTIN -
LOPEZ CONTRERAS GIOVANNY ALEJANDRO -
MENCHACA PEREZ LEONEL -
PALACIOS ZEPEDA ERICK CRISTOFF -
RODRIGUEZ COBOS RONALDO AUGUSTO -
SALAZAR LOPEZ ALAN DE JESUS -
SALAZAR LOPEZ CINTIA NAOMI -
SANCHEZ CRUZ SERGIO -
VARGAS CASTILLEJOS JOSE DE JESUS