Liga Tangamanga
GENETIC BACTOR
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 GENETIC BACTOR 2 - 4 YOU MAMAS CHINA HOUSE CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 28-ENE Jugado
2 E. LEIJA-MC-HERMAQSA 3 - 0 GENETIC BACTOR CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 4-FEB Jugado
3 GENETIC BACTOR 3 - 3 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO U. LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:30 15-FEB Jugado
4 IGOPE 1 - 3 GENETIC BACTOR PARQUE 8 10:00 18-FEB Jugado
5 GENETIC BACTOR 4 - 0 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 2 10:00 25-FEB Jugado
6 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 4 - 2 GENETIC BACTOR CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:00 4-MAR Jugado
7 GENETIC BACTOR 1 - 3 CAVER ALPAN ARKA 13 CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:00 11-MAR Jugado
8 AGUA MONTRIAL 2 - 8 GENETIC BACTOR UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:00 18-MAR Jugado
9 GENETIC BACTOR HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO Permiso Local
10 GENETIC BACTOR 3 - 4 REAL MADRID CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:00 15-ABR Jugado
11 SIPLASA 2 - 3 GENETIC BACTOR CAMPO J.I 1 08:00 22-ABR Jugado
12 GENETIC BACTOR MARISCOS JORGE
13 CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S GENETIC BACTOR
14 GENETIC BACTOR JUNIOR SPORT HERMAQSA
15 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES GENETIC BACTOR
16 GENETIC BACTOR TRIBUS F.C.
17 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ GENETIC BACTOR
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 11 7 4 0 24 11 13 25 0
2 CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S 10 7 2 1 29 10 19 23 1
3 MARISCOS JORGE 11 6 2 3 27 14 13 20 0
4 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO 10 5 3 2 30 16 14 18 1
5 REAL MADRID 11 5 3 3 28 19 9 18 0
6 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES 9 5 1 3 26 12 14 16 2
7 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 11 4 4 3 16 20 -4 16 0
8 CAVER ALPAN ARKA 13 11 4 3 4 30 26 4 15 0
9 JUNIOR SPORT HERMAQSA 11 4 2 5 31 27 4 14 0
10 SIPLASA 11 4 2 5 20 25 -5 14 0
11 GENETIC BACTOR 10 4 1 5 29 26 3 13 1
12 E. LEIJA-MC-HERMAQSA 10 4 1 5 29 26 3 13 2
13 AGUA MONTRIAL 11 2 6 3 25 31 -6 12 0
14 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 11 3 3 5 22 37 -15 12 0
15 IGOPE 10 3 2 5 19 24 -5 11 1
16 TRIBUS F.C. 10 3 2 5 16 28 -12 11 1
17 YOU MAMAS CHINA HOUSE 11 3 1 7 19 35 -16 10 0
18 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 11 1 0 10 7 40 -33 3 1
Plantilla