DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SANTA RITA FC | 1 - 0 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | CAMPO LOS FLORES 1 (STA RITA) | 10:15 | 24-JUL | Jugado |
3 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | 3 - 2 | REAL AZTECA POZOS | CONDADO | 08:15 | 31-JUL | Jugado |
4 | ATLETICO TERRERO | 5 - 4 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | CAMPO TERRERO 1 | 11:15 | 7-AGO | Jugado |
5 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | 0 - 1 | ATLETICO REVOLUCION | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 | 12:15 | 14-AGO | Jugado |
6 | REAL CASA BLANCA | 2 - 0 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | INSURGENTES | 10:15 | 21-AGO | Pierde Visita |
7 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | 5 - 2 | CASILLAS PIRULES | CONDADO | 08:15 | 28-AGO | Jugado |
1 | TORTILLERIA LAS MERCEDES - GRANITO DE ARENA | 3 - 2 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | CAMPO LOS DELFINES 2 | 18:00 | 3-SEP | Jugado |
8 | UNION 3A CHICA | 2 - 0 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ | 10:15 | 4-SEP | Pierde Visita |
9 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | 2 - 0 | F.C CERINO | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 | 08:15 | 11-SEP | Pierde Visita |
10 | PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS | 3 - 2 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | CAMPO SAN MARCOS | 10:15 | 18-SEP | Jugado |
12 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | 4 - 4 | REAL SAN JOSE | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 12:15 | 2-OCT | Jugado |
13 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 2 - 0 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | 00:00 | 9-OCT | Pierde Visita | |
11 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO ZAPATILLA | 00:00 | 16-OCT | Pierde Local | |
14 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | 0 - 2 | LA BRONCE | 00:00 | 16-OCT | Pierde Local | |
15 | CLUB DEP MORALES | 2 - 0 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | 00:00 | 23-OCT | Pierde Visita | |
16 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | 0 - 2 | TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS | 00:00 | 30-OCT | Pierde Local | |
17 | F.C GALAXY | 0 - 0 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | 00:00 | 6-NOV | Ambos pierden | |
18 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | 0 - 2 | SABRITAS | 00:00 | 13-NOV | Pierde Local | |
19 | TRANSBRAZADO | 2 - 0 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | 00:00 | 20-NOV | Pierde Visita |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REAL SAN JOSE | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 59 | 17 | 42 | 51 | 0 |
2 | TRANSBRAZADO | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 59 | 40 | 19 | 38 | 0 |
3 | UNION 3A CHICA | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 47 | 26 | 21 | 37 | 0 |
4 | ATLETICO TERRERO | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 53 | 34 | 19 | 36 | 0 |
5 | PANCHITOS | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 47 | 33 | 14 | 35 | 0 |
6 | CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 40 | 29 | 11 | 35 | 0 |
7 | TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 34 | 0 |
8 | LA BRONCE | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 33 | 0 |
9 | ATL LA ZAPATILLA | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 37 | 30 | 7 | 30 | 0 |
10 | F.C CERINO - DEPORTIVO RETORNOS | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 51 | 37 | 14 | 28 | 0 |
11 | REAL CASA BLANCA | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 25 | 0 |
12 | SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 24 | 0 |
13 | TORTILLERIA LAS MERCEDES - GRANITO DE ARENA | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 24 | 0 |
14 | DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 21 | 0 |
15 | REAL AZTECA POZOS | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 19 | 0 |
16 | DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 52 | -29 | 18 | 0 |
17 | GENETIC SABRITAS | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 32 | 46 | -14 | 17 | 0 |
18 | FC PIRULES CASILLAS | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 27 | 55 | -28 | 17 | 0 |
19 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 39 | -17 | 10 | 0 |
20 | F.C GALAXY | 19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 63 | -42 | 2 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILERA ALVARADO SEBASTIAN -
AGUILERA LEZAMA OSWALDO -
ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS -
ALVAREZ HERRERA SERGIO -
ARRIAGA PUENTE ISRAEL -
CANO MENDOZA JOSE DE JESUS -
CASTILLO NAVARRETE JOSE ENOC -
DE ALBA VAZQUEZ CARLOS OCTAVIO -
GARNICA CASTRO MARTIN ROBERTO -
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ LUIS ENRIQUE -
GUERRERO ALCANTARA LUIS ROBERTO -
HOYOS RIOS FERNANDO -
LOPEZ VILLANUEVA JOSE DE JESUS -
MARTINEZ OROZCO LUIS ANTONIO -
MARTINEZ TIENDA MARIO ELICEO -
MONREAL ESCALANTE JOSE ALBERTO -
MOREIRA HERNANDEZ JORGE ALBERTO -
MOREIRA HERNANDEZ SAUL ALEJANDRO -
OROZCO CARRANCO OMAR VICENTE -
PEREZ LOPEZ DAMIAN FELIPE -
PUENTE LOREDO JUAN ALFONSO -
RAMIREZ SAUCEDO RAMON -
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CESAR ARMANDO -
SORIA GUERRA DAVID OMAR -
URBINA ORTIZ JUAN CARLOS -
VENEGAS PADILLA JOSE GUADALUPE