Liga Tangamanga
HALCONES DE GUADALUPE
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 MA. JR JASSOS HALCONES DE GUADALUPE Pendiente
2 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 1 - 1 REAL SAN JOSE CAPULINES 12:00 4-FEB Jugado
3 PATS BURGER TOECSA 2 - 0 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE SAN ISIDRO 6 10:00 11-FEB Jugado
4 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 4 - 0 SCRAP CAPULINES 12:00 18-FEB Jugado
5 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE HALCONES DE GUADALUPE Pendiente
6 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 6 - 1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR CAPULINES 12:00 4-MAR Jugado
7 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 2 - 0 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM CAPULINES 12:00 11-MAR Pierde Visita
8 SANTA RITA 2 - 1 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 1 00:00 18-MAR Jugado
9 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 1 - 1 TIBURONES JR CAPULINES 12:00 8-ABR Jugado
10 DEPORTIVO REYNA 0 - 2 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE CAMPO J.I 2 10:00 15-ABR Jugado
11 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 2 - 3 LINCES ESCALERILLAS CAPULINES 12:00 22-ABR Jugado
12 REAL AZTECA POZOS HALCONES DE GUADALUPE
13 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS
14 ACEROS DM HALCONES DE GUADALUPE
15 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE ESCUADRA PUMA
16 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE DEPORTIVO TUZOS
17 ATLETICO CELAYA HALCONES DE GUADALUPE
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 PATS BURGER TOECSA 11 7 2 2 22 10 12 23 0
2 TIBURONES JR 10 6 3 1 25 12 13 21 1
3 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 11 6 2 3 29 18 11 20 0
4 SANTA RITA 11 6 2 3 24 21 3 20 0
5 MA. JR JASSOS 10 6 1 3 22 12 10 19 1
6 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 10 6 1 3 29 21 8 19 1
7 SCRAP 11 6 0 5 19 18 1 18 0
8 REAL AZTECA POZOS 10 5 1 4 30 17 13 16 1
9 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 11 5 0 6 32 26 6 15 0
10 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 9 4 2 3 19 10 9 14 2
11 REAL SAN JOSE 11 4 2 5 13 8 5 14 0
12 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 10 4 2 4 17 18 -1 14 1
13 ESCUADRA PUMA 10 4 0 6 20 28 -8 12 1
14 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 8 3 1 4 14 20 -6 10 3
15 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 10 2 4 4 13 23 -10 10 1
16 ATLETICO CELAYA 11 3 1 7 20 32 -12 10 0
17 ACEROS DM 10 3 0 7 18 29 -11 9 1
18 DEPORTIVO REYNA 10 0 0 10 5 48 -43 0 1
Plantilla