Liga Tangamanga
ATLETICO CELAYA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ATLETICO CELAYA 3 - 5 DEPORTIVO TUZOS CEGA PASO REAL 10:00 28-ENE Jugado
2 ESCUADRA PUMA 4 - 3 ATLETICO CELAYA U.V.M 12:00 4-FEB Jugado
3 MA. JR JASSOS 4 - 0 ATLETICO CELAYA JASSOS 10:00 11-FEB Jugado
4 ATLETICO CELAYA 1 - 0 REAL SAN JOSE CEGA PASO REAL 10:00 18-FEB Jugado
5 PATS BURGER TOECSA 5 - 2 ATLETICO CELAYA SAN ISIDRO 6 08:00 25-FEB Jugado
6 ATLETICO CELAYA 2 - 0 SCRAP CEGA PASO REAL 10:00 4-MAR Jugado
7 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 - 3 ATLETICO CELAYA CAMPO 3a No. 3 10:00 11-MAR Jugado
8 ATLETICO CELAYA 1 - 3 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR CAMPO EL POZO STA RITA 2 00:00 18-MAR Jugado
9 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 3 - 4 ATLETICO CELAYA CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 8-ABR Jugado
10 ATLETICO CELAYA 0 - 1 SANTA RITA CAMPO EL POZO STA RITA 3 10:00 15-ABR Jugado
11 ATLETICO CELAYA 1 - 4 TIBURONES JR CAMPO EL POZO STA RITA 3 10:00 22-ABR Jugado
12 DEPORTIVO REYNA ATLETICO CELAYA
13 ATLETICO CELAYA LINCES ESCALERILLAS
14 REAL AZTECA POZOS ATLETICO CELAYA
15 ATLETICO CELAYA TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS
16 ACEROS DM ATLETICO CELAYA
17 ATLETICO CELAYA HALCONES DE GUADALUPE
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 PATS BURGER TOECSA 11 7 2 2 22 10 12 23 0
2 TIBURONES JR 10 6 3 1 25 12 13 21 1
3 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 11 6 2 3 29 18 11 20 0
4 SANTA RITA 11 6 2 3 24 21 3 20 0
5 MA. JR JASSOS 10 6 1 3 22 12 10 19 1
6 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 10 6 1 3 29 21 8 19 1
7 SCRAP 11 6 0 5 19 18 1 18 0
8 REAL AZTECA POZOS 10 5 1 4 30 17 13 16 1
9 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 11 5 0 6 32 26 6 15 0
10 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 9 4 2 3 19 10 9 14 2
11 REAL SAN JOSE 11 4 2 5 13 8 5 14 0
12 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 10 4 2 4 17 18 -1 14 1
13 ESCUADRA PUMA 10 4 0 6 20 28 -8 12 1
14 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 8 3 1 4 14 20 -6 10 3
15 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 10 2 4 4 13 23 -10 10 1
16 ATLETICO CELAYA 11 3 1 7 20 32 -12 10 0
17 ACEROS DM 10 3 0 7 18 29 -11 9 1
18 DEPORTIVO REYNA 10 0 0 10 5 48 -43 0 1
Plantilla