DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA | 1 - 5 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | LOBERA | 10:00 | 26-JUL | Jugado |
2 | GE SOLUCIONES INDUSTRIALES -SAN JUAN PECHERAS | 0 - 2 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | CAMPO POTOGAS | 12:00 | 2-AGO | Pierde Local |
3 | BARBAROS JR | 0 - 3 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | MEZQUITAL 3 | 12:00 | 9-AGO | Jugado |
4 | ASTURIAS | 2 - 1 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | LOBERA | 08:00 | 23-AGO | Jugado |
5 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | 2 - 1 | POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE | CAMPO LIGA TANGAMANGA 1 | 12:00 | 30-AGO | Jugado |
6 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | 2 - 2 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | CAMPO J.I 2 | 12:00 | 6-SEP | Jugado |
7 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 1 - 1 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | ARROYOS | 10:00 | 13-SEP | Jugado |
8 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | 3 - 6 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 10:00 | 20-SEP | Jugado |
9 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | 1 - 0 | BARCELONA - TERCERA CHICA | LOBERA | 08:00 | 27-SEP | Jugado |
10 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | 1 - 0 | ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:00 | 4-OCT | Jugado |
11 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | 1 - 2 | DEPORTIVO RETORNOS | LOBERA | 10:00 | 11-OCT | Jugado |
12 | MORALES PROMAIN - BRAU SERVICE | 0 - 1 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | CAMPO POTOGAS | 10:00 | 18-OCT | Jugado |
13 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | 2 - 1 | F.C CERINO | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 12:00 | 25-OCT | Jugado |
14 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS - NOTARIA 14 | 5 - 0 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | MORALES 1 | 08:00 | 8-NOV | Jugado |
15 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | 2 - 3 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | CAMPO J.I 1 | 08:00 | 15-NOV | Jugado |
-4 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | 0 - 2 | DEPORTIVO RETORNOS | MORALES 2 | 08:00 | 22-NOV | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCELONA | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 17 | 37 | 37 | 0 |
2 | JASSOS TB | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 28 | 8 | 29 | 0 |
3 | REAL VILLANUEVA | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 28 | 0 |
4 | SAN JUAN - LG | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 26 | 0 |
5 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 26 | 0 |
6 | DEPORTIVO RETORNOS | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
7 | MORALES PROMAIN - BAR CASA DE HUMO | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 32 | -3 | 24 | 0 |
8 | ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 21 | 0 |
9 | ASTURIAS | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 20 | 0 |
10 | SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 0 |
11 | TRIPLAY MARQUET LA PAZ | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 29 | -3 | 17 | 0 |
12 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 15 | 0 |
13 | DEP. CONDADO-ENOGSA ELECTRICA | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 15 | 0 |
14 | BARBAROS JR | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 15 | 1 |
15 | F.C CERINO | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 41 | -14 | 13 | 1 |
16 | VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 46 | -26 | 4 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALMAGUER SALAZAR HUGO JONATHAN -
CERDA LEIJA ELIUD ULISES -
CERDA MONSIVAIS DAVID -
CERDA MONSIVAIS ISMAEL -
CERDA MONSIVAIS JOSE LUIS -
CERDA MONSIVAIS LUIS DAVID -
CHAVEZ SANTILLAN URIEL GIOVANNI -
DELGADO SANCHEZ JOSE LUIS -
FERNANDEZ LEIJA EDGAR OSWALDO -
FRAGA DUQUE MIGUEL ANGEL -
GARCIA SANCHEZ ESTEBAN MISAEL -
GUERRERO TERRONES JUAN -
LEIJA SANTILLAN CUAUHTEMOC DE JESUS -
LEON ZARATE LUCIANO -
MARTINEZ OROZCO HECTOR URIEL -
MARTINEZ RAMOS JOSE GABRIEL -
MEDINA AZUARA ANTONIO -
MORENO HERNANDEZ JOSE JAVIER -
MURILLO CARRILLO DAVID -
MURILLO CARRILLO LUIS MANUEL -
REYES TRUJILLO JULIAN -
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO -
RODRIGUEZ LEIJA ALAN TOMAS -
SOTO MEDINA ALBERTO EMANUEL -
TORRES ESPARZA VICTOR HUGO -
TORRES SAAVEDRA PABLO ALEJANDRO -
VIRAMONTES RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL -
ZARATE ESTRADA EZEQUIEL