SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EPOXIPISOS | 2 - 0 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | SAN ISIDRO 6 | 12:00 | 27-ENE | Pierde Visita |
2 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | 1 - 3 | DEP. MORELOS - HR | PEÑASQUITO CAMPO 2 | 10:00 | 3-FEB | Jugado |
3 | JASSOS | 1 - 1 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | JASSOS | 10:00 | 10-FEB | Jugado |
4 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | 2 - 2 | ZAPATA FC - RG - IMEI | PEÑASQUITO CAMPO 2 | 10:00 | 17-FEB | Jugado |
5 | SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS | 0 - 1 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | TANQUE ARROYOS | 10:00 | 24-FEB | Jugado |
6 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | 2 - 4 | DEPORTIVO CHEIX (INACTIVO) | PEÑASQUITO CAMPO 2 | 10:00 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
7 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | 2 - 0 | EL REY DEL MAR-TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PSP | PEÑASQUITO CAMPO 2 | 10:00 | 10-MAR | Pierde Visita |
8 | DEP. SAN PANCHO TB | 1 - 3 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 10:00 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
9 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | 2 - 1 | JUNIORS FC | PEÑASQUITO CAMPO 2 | 10:00 | 24-MAR | Jugado |
10 | CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI | 2 - 0 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 08:00 | 31-MAR | Jugado |
11 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | 0 - 2 | TINNY -TECNOPISO | PEÑASQUITO CAMPO 2 | 10:00 | 7-ABR | Pierde Local |
12 | RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA | 2 - 0 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | 00:00 | 28-ABR | Pierde Visita | |
13 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | 0 - 2 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 00:00 | 5-MAY | Pierde Local | |
14 | REAL VILLANUEVA INACTIVO | 2 - 0 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | 00:00 | 12-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
15 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | 2 - 0 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | 00:00 | 19-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
16 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | 0 - 2 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | 00:00 | 26-MAY | Pierde Local | |
17 | BAR MI CASITA | 2 - 0 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | 00:00 | 2-JUN | Pierde Visita |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEP. MORELOS | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 15 | 32 | 45 | 0 |
2 | LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 55 | 26 | 29 | 41 | 0 |
3 | GUICHOS BAR-COMEDOR SUSY | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 18 | 18 | 35 | 0 |
4 | BAR MI CASITA | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 43 | 24 | 19 | 32 | 0 |
5 | CLUB AMV | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 30 | 0 |
6 | RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 31 | 4 | 27 | 0 |
7 | F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 28 | 1 | 26 | 0 |
8 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
9 | TIBURONES JR | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 52 | 43 | 9 | 24 | 0 |
10 | DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 24 | 0 |
11 | DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 42 | -8 | 19 | 0 |
12 | REAL VILLANUEVA | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 18 | 0 |
13 | TINNY TOONS | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 17 | 0 |
14 | MA. JR JASSOS | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 32 | -11 | 15 | 0 |
15 | ESCUADRA PUMA | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 14 | 0 |
16 | SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 14 | 0 |
17 | EL REY DEL MAR-TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PSP | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 45 | -20 | 14 | 0 |
18 | SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 61 | -44 | 5 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AVILA RODRIGUEZ CRISTOBAL DE JESUS -
AVILA RODRIGUEZ JORGE ALBERTO -
AVILA RODRIGUEZ OSCAR ARMANDO -
CASTILLO RAMIREZ VICTOR RODOLFO -
FLORES ZAMARRON ALEJANDRO -
LIMON BAEZ JULIO CESAR -
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ GUSTAVO NOE -
MARTINEZ MEDINA VICTOR MANUEL -
MARTINEZ SERRATO ERUBEY SARISAID -
MARTINEZ SERRATO VICTOR ALDAIR -
MARTINEZ ZAMARRIPA WALTER JONATHAN -
NAVARRO DIAZ MARCOS ANDRES -
QUEZADA JUAREZ FRANCISCO DANIEL -
QUEZADA RIVERA JOSE GUADALUPE -
QUEZADA SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN IVAN -
QUEZADA SANCHEZ JUAN GUADALUPE -
QUEZADA ZAVALA LAZARO -
QUINTERO LEOS MIGUEL ANGEL -
RAMIREZ SANTILLAN ARMANDO -
RAMOS NIETO JOSE ALFREDO -
RODRIGUEZ ALVARADO JOSE IGNACIO -
TENORIO REYNOSO GERARDO DE JESUS